THE 2016 ROWAN UNIVERSITY BORDER CLASH
                       October 15  Rowan West Campus

                       WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 6K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Amy Regan               SR  Stevens Institute        20:17.6  5:27 
    2    2 Taryn Cordani           SO  Ithaca                   20:28.7  5:30 
    3    3 Megan McCandless        FR  MIT                      20:44.8  5:34 
    4    4 Felicia Koerner         SO  Johns Hopkins            20:56.5  5:38 
    5    5 Natalie Cooper          SO  TCNJ                     21:02.2  5:39 
    6    6 Sarah Fowler            SR  Ohio Wesleyan            21:02.7  5:39 
    7    7 Claire Lamb             SO  Otterbein                21:06.4  5:40 
    8    8 Jaime Lord              JR  RPI                      21:06.5  5:40 
    9    9 Marissa Cossaro         SR  SUNY Geneseo             21:06.9  5:40 
   10   10 Sara Rosenzweig         SR  SUNY Geneseo             21:08.8  5:41 
   11   11 Emma Jones              SR  RIT                      21:09.8  5:41 
   12   12 Megan Kellogg           JR  St. Lawrence             21:10.0  5:41 
   13   13 Natalia Laspada         SO  Johns Hopkins            21:16.3  5:43 
   14   14 Rebecca Grusby          FR  Johns Hopkins            21:17.9  5:43 
   15   15 Sarah Jane Guillaume    SR  Allegheny                21:19.6  5:44 
   16   16 Maryann Gong            SR  MIT                      21:20.1  5:44 
   17   17 Mary Visca              SO  Stevens Institute        21:20.5  5:44 
   18   18 Tess Meehan             SR  Johns Hopkins            21:21.7  5:44 
   19   19 Denise Ibarra           JR  Ithaca                   21:26.9  5:46 
   20   20 Monica Patrick          SR  Allegheny                21:31.5  5:47 
   21   21 Caroline Smith          JR  Johns Hopkins            21:32.9  5:47 
   22   22 Gabrielle Stravach      JR  Emory                    21:33.8  5:48 
   23   23 Emily Kaegi             JR  Carleton                 21:34.6  5:48 
   24   24 Sam Levy                FR  Johns Hopkins            21:34.8  5:48 
   25   25 Ellie Clawson           SO  Johns Hopkins            21:35.8  5:48 
   26   26 Mary Baughman           SR  Cortland                 21:36.5  5:48 
   27   27 Katie Sullivan          JR  Haverford                21:37.1  5:48 
   28   28 Deirdre Dwyer           SR  Oneonta                  21:38.1  5:49 
   29   29 Anne Peterson           SR  Rochester                21:42.9  5:50 
   30   30 Sarah Hevener           SO  Allegheny                21:43.4  5:50 
   31   31 April Ackermann         SR  Oneonta                  21:43.9  5:50 
   32   32 Ashley Peppriell        SR  SUNY Geneseo             21:44.2  5:50 
   33   33 Marissa Bellusci        SR  SUNY Geneseo             21:47.9  5:51 
   34   34 Indy Reid-Shaw          SR  Swarthmore               21:48.8  5:52 
   35   35 Lauren Perschetz        SR  Plattsburgh              21:50.0  5:52 
   36   36 Katie Bacher            FR  MIT                      21:50.4  5:52 
   37   37 Heather Sandvik         SO  Otterbein                21:51.7  5:52 
   38   38 Leandra Zimmermann      SO  MIT                      21:54.7  5:53 
   39   39 Ashley Litoff           JR  Rhodes                   21:57.3  5:54 
   40      Gina D'Addario          SO  Johns Hopkins            21:57.4  5:54 
   41   40 Erin Holzbaur           SO  TCNJ                     21:57.7  5:54 
   42   41 Jenny Xu                SO  MIT                      21:58.1  5:54 
   43   42 Natasha Zanoya          SR  Edgewood                 21:58.1  5:54 
   44   43 Christina Wicker        SR  MIT                      22:00.1  5:55 
   45   44 Erin Kiley              JR  John Carroll             22:03.2  5:55 
   46   45 Paris Hughes            JR  Ramapo                   22:04.9  5:56 
   47   46 Jenny Larson            SR  Edgewood                 22:05.6  5:56 
   48   47 Morgan Jones            SO  Wilkes                   22:05.8  5:56 
   49   48 Leah Livernois          FR  St. Lawrence             22:06.4  5:56 
   50   49 Mary West               SR  RPI                      22:07.8  5:57 
   51      Lauren Jacob            FR  Johns Hopkins            22:08.1  5:57 
   52   50 Alex Winter             SR  Otterbein                22:08.6  5:57 
   53   51 Rachel Bargabos         SO  Rochester                22:08.8  5:57 
   54   52 Allie Fernandez         SO  SUNY Geneseo             22:09.1  5:57 
   55   53 Kelly Flanagan          SR  SUNY Geneseo             22:10.1  5:57 
   56   54 Sierra Grazia           SO  Ithaca                   22:10.4  5:57 
   57   55 Karina Bolton           SO  RPI                      22:10.6  5:57 
   58   56 Jenna Melanson          FR  MIT                      22:10.6  5:57 
   59   57 Reagan Alley            JR  Rhodes                   22:11.7  5:58 
   60   58 Nicole Giannetti        JR  Haverford                22:12.0  5:58 
   61   59 Michaela Cioffredi      SR  Ithaca                   22:14.5  5:58 
   62   60 Claire Trujillo         SR  Carleton                 22:14.9  5:59 
   63   61 Kristen Homeyer         JR  SUNY Geneseo             22:15.9  5:59 
   64   62 Mia Eisenhandler        SR  Emory                    22:16.5  5:59 
   65   63 Irina Bukharin          JR  Swarthmore               22:18.2  5:59 
   66   64 Lizzy Jewiss            SR  Oneonta                  22:18.5  5:59 
   67   65 Paschasia Modrzynski    SR  John Carroll             22:19.4  6:00 
   68   66 Elizabeth Chichester    JR  Oneonta                  22:19.8  6:00 
   69      Shannon Martello        SR  Johns Hopkins            22:20.7  6:00 
   70   67 Allison Schumann        JR  Cortland                 22:21.1  6:00 
   71      Tessa Weiss             FR  MIT                      22:22.1  6:00 
   72   68 Caroline Driscoll       SO  St. Lawrence             22:22.9  6:01 
   73      Mary Eccles             JR  MIT                      22:23.2  6:01 
   74   69 Tru Powell              JR  Emory                    22:23.5  6:01 
   75   70 Maeve Andrews           SO  Emory                    22:24.2  6:01 
   76   71 Audrey McCarthy         SR  Rochester                22:24.5  6:01 
   77   72 Samantha Schnirring     SO  Carleton                 22:25.2  6:01 
   78   73 Rebecca Schwan          SO  RIT                      22:27.9  6:02 
   79   74 Rachael Shine           SR  Oneonta                  22:28.2  6:02 
   80   75 Megan Wagner            JR  Cortland                 22:29.3  6:02 
   81      Genny Corcoran          FR  SUNY Geneseo             22:29.5  6:02 
   82   76 Stephanie Boucher       SR  Plattsburgh              22:29.5  6:02 
   83   77 Emilie Mertz            SO  Ithaca                   22:29.6  6:02 
   84   78 Bethany Killmon         SR  Misericordia             22:30.2  6:03 
   85   79 Becky Rohwer            SR  John Carroll             22:31.2  6:03 
   86   80 Keira Higgins           JR  RIT                      22:31.8  6:03 
   87   81 Megan Waples            JR  Emory                    22:32.5  6:03 
   88   82 Christina Welsh         JR  Stockton                 22:34.2  6:04 
   89   83 Madeline Dery           SR  RPI                      22:35.0  6:04 
   90   84 Sophie Cemaj            SR  Emory                    22:35.0  6:04 
   91   85 Meredith Hughes         FR  Emory                    22:36.0  6:04 
   92   86 Piper Atnip             SO  Edgewood                 22:36.5  6:04 
   93   87 Marietta Geist          FR  Carleton                 22:37.1  6:04 
   94   88 Emily Forner            SO  Allegheny                22:38.1  6:05 
   95      Michelle Kagei          SR  Emory                    22:38.6  6:05 
   96   89 Katy Foltz              SO  Otterbein                22:39.4  6:05 
   97   90 Julissa Poullet         SR  Otterbein                22:39.9  6:05 
   98   91 Amelia Keyser-Gibson    JR  Haverford                22:40.8  6:05 
   99   92 Madeleine Tattory       SO  TCNJ                     22:41.8  6:06 
  100   93 Megan Bernotas          FR  Eastern                  22:42.5  6:06 
  101   94 Ellery Hayden           JR  Rhodes                   22:42.5  6:06 
  102   95 Kaela Earrusso          SR  Stevens Institute        22:43.1  6:06 
  103   96 Mary Cavanaugh          JR  Haverford                22:43.2  6:06 
  104   97 Haley Mooney            JR  Plattsburgh              22:43.7  6:06 
  105   98 Emily Thompson          SR  Nazareth                 22:44.6  6:07 
  106   99 Martine Bosch           JR  RIT                      22:45.0  6:07 
  107      Morgan Meaney           SR  SUNY Geneseo             22:46.3  6:07 
  108  100 Kathleen Kalbian        SR  Stevens Institute        22:46.4  6:07 
  109  101 Allison Thayer          SR  RPI                      22:47.7  6:07 
  110  102 Miabelle Salzano        JR  St. Lawrence             22:48.5  6:08 
  111  103 Emma Bean               SO  TCNJ                     22:49.2  6:08 
  112  104 Tess Wei                SR  Swarthmore               22:49.9  6:08 
  113  105 Emily Acton             JR  Rowan                    22:50.3  6:08 
  114  106 Abigail Williams        FR  Brockport                22:50.7  6:08 
  115  107 Kasey Suszko            SO  Stevens Institute        22:51.3  6:08 
  116  108 Emily Drain             SR  Ithaca                   22:51.7  6:08 
  117  109 Marla Davidson          JR  St. Lawrence             22:52.6  6:09 
  118  110 Shae Spicer             SR  Widener                  22:52.7  6:09 
  119  111 Nicole Nipper           SR  Carleton                 22:53.0  6:09 
  120  112 Ruthie Boyd             FR  Carleton                 22:53.4  6:09 
  121  113 Jennifer Crossen        JR  RIT                      22:53.5  6:09 
  122  114 Ayumi Yuasa             JR  Rochester                22:54.1  6:09 
  123  115 Allison Fournier        JR  TCNJ                     22:55.2  6:09 
  124  116 Abigail Doroshow        FR  Haverford                22:55.5  6:09 
  125  117 Jada Atchison           SR  Oneonta                  22:55.6  6:09 
  126  118 Emily McBain            SR  Oneonta                  22:56.8  6:10 
  127  119 Cassady Shultz          SR  Otterbein                22:57.2  6:10 
  128  120 Nancy Lucier            FR  St. Lawrence             22:57.7  6:10 
  129  121 Ashley Leta             JR  St. Lawrence             22:58.1  6:10 
  130      Porter Verfurth         FR  Emory                    22:58.3  6:10 
  131  122 Andrea Squeri           FR  RPI                      22:58.4  6:10 
  132  123 Regina Duncan           SO  Stockton                 22:58.8  6:10 
  133  124 Juliana Garruto         FR  Stockton                 23:00.7  6:11 
  134      Megan Holzwarth         JR  Oneonta                  23:02.1  6:11 
  135  125 Abby Watkins            JR  Rhodes                   23:02.1  6:11 
  136  126 Lauren Gornik           JR  John Carroll             23:02.2  6:11 
  137  127 Cassie Schillero        JR  John Carroll             23:02.4  6:11 
  138  128 Sana Qamar              FR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:02.4  6:11 
  139  129 Kira Judd               SO  Otterbein                23:02.9  6:11 
  140      Hanna Cavanagh          SR  Oneonta                  23:03.6  6:12 
  141  130 Alexis Kindig           JR  Ithaca                   23:04.1  6:12 
  142  131 Laura Dorsky            JR  NYU                      23:04.4  6:12 
  143  132 Rheanna Wilson          JR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:04.6  6:12 
  144  133 Emma Federinko          JR  Misericordia             23:05.3  6:12 
  145  134 Ariane Hasbrouck        SO  Rochester                23:05.5  6:12 
  146      Clementine Mitchell     SO  MIT                      23:05.5  6:12 
  147  135 Helen Schuda            FR  Carleton                 23:05.8  6:12 
  148  136 Lindsey Davenport       JR  Plattsburgh              23:06.2  6:12 
  149      Annika Morrison         FR  Ithaca                   23:06.3  6:12 
  150  137 Emma Zeeabrahamsen      JR  Rhodes                   23:07.2  6:13 
  151      Allison Rogiers         FR  Otterbein                23:07.5  6:13 
  152  138 Rachel Bush             SO  Ohio Wesleyan            23:07.8  6:13 
  153  139 Kristina Watrobski      FR  Plattsburgh              23:08.6  6:13 
  154  140 Emily Croonquist        SO  Ramapo                   23:08.6  6:13 
  155  141 Clara Wolfe             JR  Rochester                23:10.0  6:13 
  156  142 Megan Menz              FR  Nazareth                 23:10.1  6:13 
  157  143 Audrey Miller           JR  Brockport                23:10.6  6:13 
  158      Sam Flood               SO  SUNY Geneseo             23:11.3  6:14 
  159      Allison Currey          FR  Otterbein                23:12.0  6:14 
  160  144 Clare Schoen            SO  Misericordia             23:12.6  6:14 
  161  145 Elysha O'Connell        FR  Plattsburgh              23:14.2  6:14 
  162  146 Jessalynn Wright        SR  Rowan                    23:14.8  6:15 
  163  147 Shelby Shrader          SR  Shenandoah               23:15.3  6:15 
  164  148 Emily Dethlefs          JR  NYU                      23:16.0  6:15 
  165  149 Kristen Okorn           SO  Stevens Institute        23:16.1  6:15 
  166  150 Natalie McLaughlin      SR  Swarthmore               23:17.1  6:15 
  167  151 Andrea Cortina          SO  Plattsburgh              23:19.2  6:16 
  168      Carrie Pomainville      JR  St. Lawrence             23:20.3  6:16 
  169  152 Eliza Nichols           FR  Cortland                 23:20.8  6:16 
  170  153 Meredith Hartz          SO  Misericordia             23:21.1  6:16 
  171  154 Kathryn Van Der Sloot   SR  Rochester                23:21.5  6:16 
  172  155 Elise Moix              FR  Rhodes                   23:22.0  6:17 
  173      Morgan Dommisse         FR  Emory                    23:22.1  6:17 
  174  156 Lilly Price             FR  Swarthmore               23:23.3  6:17 
  175  157 Riley Crissman          FR  PSU-Behrend              23:24.2  6:17 
  176  158 Hannah Weppner          SO  RIT                      23:24.5  6:17 
  177  159 Patricia Hoffman        SR  Scranton                 23:25.0  6:17 
  178  160 Alyssa Buccino          FR  TCNJ                     23:25.4  6:17 
  179  161 Claire Tantillo         FR  Stevens Institute        23:25.4  6:17 
  180      Julia Myers             FR  Rochester                23:26.3  6:18 
  181  162 Blair Gelb              JR  Widener                  23:26.5  6:18 
  182  163 Vera Pertsovskaya       SO  Hunter                   23:26.9  6:18 
  183  164 Margaret Cantlay        SR  Allegheny                23:27.7  6:18 
  184  165 McKayla Crawford        FR  St. John Fisher          23:28.4  6:18 
  185  166 Jennifer Polo           FR  Ramapo                   23:28.7  6:18 
  186  167 Maggie Bond             FR  RPI                      23:29.5  6:19 
  187      Hannah Despres          SO  Plattsburgh              23:29.8  6:19 
  188  168 Kaillie Winston         SR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:30.3  6:19 
  189  169 Taylor Mair             FR  Edgewood                 23:30.5  6:19 
  190  170 Olivia Mamula           JR  Allegheny                23:32.4  6:19 
  191  171 Nicole Mackey           SO  RIT                      23:33.0  6:19 
  192      Jackie Endres           SO  Stevens Institute        23:33.3  6:20 
  193  172 Lauren McNamara         SR  Oswego                   23:34.1  6:20 
  194  173 Justine Morris          SR  NYU                      23:34.9  6:20 
  195      Jeriann Beiter          JR  RIT                      23:35.5  6:20 
  196  174 Darby Anderson          SR  Allegheny                23:36.4  6:20 
  197  175 Christine Smith         SR  John Carroll             23:37.0  6:21 
  198  176 Jasmine Meerdink        JR  Cortland                 23:37.3  6:21 
  199      Alaina Celeste          SO  RIT                      23:37.3  6:21 
  200  177 Jennifer Klavens        SO  Rowan                    23:38.1  6:21 
  201      Lindsay Howe            JR  St. Lawrence             23:38.6  6:21 
  202  178 Maddie Meyer            FR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:39.4  6:21 
  203  179 Jamie Amoroso           FR  John Carroll             23:40.9  6:22 
  204      Meredith Wesco          SR  Otterbein                23:42.1  6:22 
  205  180 Kierra Zack             SO  Eastern                  23:42.2  6:22 
  206  181 Kendall Reed            SR  Rhodes                   23:42.5  6:22 
  207  182 Kaitlin Hicks           SR  John Jay                 23:43.1  6:22 
  208  183 Kelby Cole              JR  Marywood                 23:43.4  6:22 
  209  184 Claire Corbett          JR  Rowan                    23:43.6  6:22 
  210  185 Eileen Shea             SO  Nazareth                 23:44.4  6:23 
  211  186 Alyssa Soethout         SO  Brockport                23:44.4  6:23 
  212  187 Abigail Faith           SO  TCNJ                     23:45.0  6:23 
  213      Caroline Moore          SR  TCNJ                     23:45.3  6:23 
  214      Rajani Deshpande        SO  RPI                      23:46.5  6:23 
  215      Olivia Popovitch        JR  Oneonta                  23:46.6  6:23 
  216  188 Emily Madigan           FR  Misericordia             23:47.0  6:23 
  217      Kelly Reese             FR  Rochester                23:48.2  6:24 
  218  189 Valerie Pagano          JR  Misericordia             23:49.5  6:24 
  219      Paige Metzheiser        SO  Stevens Institute        23:49.7  6:24 
  220      Olivia Ryan             SO  SUNY Geneseo             23:49.7  6:24 
  221      Ariel Rittenhouse       JR  Allegheny                23:49.8  6:24 
  222  190 Claire Ludington        JR  Nazareth                 23:50.8  6:24 
  223      Kristin Lynn            SO  Ithaca                   23:51.3  6:24 
  224      Cassidy Scott           SO  St. Lawrence             23:51.7  6:24 
  225  191 Sage Miller             SO  Nazareth                 23:52.0  6:25 
  226  192 Julia Leask             FR  Hunter                   23:53.2  6:25 
  227      Kathleen Jaeger         SO  TCNJ                     23:53.3  6:25 
  228  193 Jordyn Donnelly         SO  Misericordia             23:54.0  6:25 
  229  194 Alyse Peters            JR  Edgewood                 23:54.5  6:25 
  230  195 McKenna Krall           FR  Haverford                23:54.5  6:25 
  231      Reilly Wagner           SO  Misericordia             23:55.8  6:26 
  232      Pombie Silverman        SR  Carleton                 23:56.9  6:26 
  233  196 Morgan Bronner          JR  Oswego                   23:57.1  6:26 
  234  197 Sophia Drew             SO  Haverford                23:57.1  6:26 
  235      Alyssa Schwarz          JR  Misericordia             23:57.2  6:26 
  236  198 Rachell Resnik          JR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:58.2  6:26 
  237  199 Jamie Kasza             FR  Oswego                   23:58.8  6:26 
  238      Erica Vanhoose          FR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:59.7  6:27 
  239  200 Emily Miller            FR  Shenandoah               24:00.7  6:27 
  240  201 Gwen Proper             SO  Cortland                 24:00.8  6:27 
  241      Jodi Wrzosek            SR  RPI                      24:00.9  6:27 
  242  202 Jamie Disalvo           SR  Nazareth                 24:09.4  6:29 
  243  203 Brittany Gasser         SO  Ursinus                  24:10.3  6:29 
  244      Alison Love             JR  Haverford                24:11.0  6:30 
  245      Brooke Busa             SO  RIT                      24:11.4  6:30 
  246      Ashley Dunteman         FR  Misericordia             24:12.4  6:30 
  247  204 Rachel Ramsey           SR  PSU-Behrend              24:14.0  6:30 
  248  205 Caitlin Plazony         FR  PSU-Behrend              24:14.8  6:31 
  249  206 Gabriella Dunkelberg    FR  St. John Fisher          24:18.8  6:32 
  250  207 Robin Marshall          FR  Hunter                   24:20.6  6:32 
  251  208 Sylvia Pericles         SR  Oswego                   24:21.1  6:32 
  252  209 Alexandra Lacorazza     SO  Stockton                 24:22.9  6:33 
  253  210 Juliette Miller         SO  St. John Fisher          24:23.9  6:33 
  254  211 Aislynn Smith           SO  Shenandoah               24:25.5  6:34 
  255  212 Susan Fain              JR  Swarthmore               24:25.9  6:34 
  256  213 Courtney Muraczewski    SR  Rowan                    24:26.6  6:34 
  257  214 Hannah Gutow            FR  Swarthmore               24:30.1  6:35 
  258  215 Morel Malcolm           JR  NYU                      24:31.8  6:35 
  259  216 Sara Billings           JR  Cortland                 24:33.8  6:36 
  260  217 Aj Conant               SR  Edgewood                 24:35.3  6:36 
  261  218 Jenna Kelly             FR  Ursinus                  24:38.4  6:37 
  262  219 Meghan Trimer           JR  Brockport                24:41.5  6:38 
  263      Bret Serbin             JR  Swarthmore               24:41.9  6:38 
  264  220 Katie Bennett           FR  Marywood                 24:42.5  6:38 
  265  221 Marissa Welsh           FR  Oswego                   24:43.7  6:38 
  266      Sarah Dobbs             JR  Swarthmore               24:44.0  6:39 
  267  222 Riley Engel             SO  Ursinus                  24:45.2  6:39 
  268  223 Ashley Harnack          JR  Edgewood                 24:45.6  6:39 
  269      Jacelyn Alberts         FR  Allegheny                24:45.8  6:39 
  270  224 Amy Kaiser              FR  Scranton                 24:46.6  6:39 
  271  225 Jenna Shelton           FR  PSU-Behrend              24:47.8  6:40 
  272  226 Krista Kicsak           SO  Brockport                24:48.4  6:40 
  273  227 Emily Carr              SO  Scranton                 24:50.3  6:40 
  274  228 Elaine House            JR  Scranton                 24:52.0  6:41 
  275  229 Rachel Rosenberg        JR  Ramapo                   24:52.8  6:41 
  276  230 Kayla McGhee            SO  Shenandoah               24:53.4  6:41 
  277  231 Elainah Boyles          FR  Eastern                  24:54.6  6:41 
  278  232 Megan McIntyre          FR  Brockport                25:00.0  6:43 
  279  233 Courtney Sargent        SO  PSU-Behrend              25:04.5  6:44 
  280  234 Bianca Rey              SO  Hunter                   25:04.8  6:44 
  281      Isabel Erickson         JR  Swarthmore               25:08.0  6:45 
  282  235 Kharyn Ethridge         SO  Brockport                25:09.8  6:45 
  283      Sarah Shapley           FR  Allegheny                25:11.0  6:46 
  284  236 Katelyn Hancock         SO  PSU-Behrend              25:11.2  6:46 
  285  237 Samantha Eigenbrot      JR  Widener                  25:11.4  6:46 
  286  238 Caroline Rickard        FR  Wilkes                   25:12.9  6:46 
  287  239 Alexandria Caljean      SO  Shenandoah               25:13.9  6:47 
  288      Hailey Bookwalter       FR  TCNJ                     25:16.3  6:47 
  289  240 Kathryn Hoffman         SR  Scranton                 25:17.8  6:48 
  290  241 Clarice Koehler         SO  Eastern                  25:22.3  6:49 
  291  242 Alyson Manley           FR  Ursinus                  25:24.2  6:49 
  292  243 Stephanie Juarez        FR  Marywood                 25:25.9  6:50 
  293  244 Rachel Pell             JR  PSU-Behrend              25:27.5  6:50 
  294  245 Kyleigh Smeltzer        FR  Wilkes                   25:27.9  6:50 
  295  246 Ashley Crandall         JR  CCNY                     25:28.0  6:50 
  296  247 Caitlyn Dulin           FR  Rowan                    25:30.4  6:51 
  297  248 Brenna Lyons            SO  St. John Fisher          25:32.6  6:52 
  298  249 Breanna Latourette      SO  Marywood                 25:34.8  6:52 
  299      Samantha Rokicsak       JR  Stevens Institute        25:36.7  6:53 
  300      Katrina Winchell        JR  Brockport                25:36.9  6:53 
  301  250 Jenny Gessner           SO  Ramapo                   25:42.1  6:54 
  302  251 Mikayla Baker           FR  St. John Fisher          25:43.4  6:54 
  303  252 Candace Daywalt         JR  Stockton                 25:44.6  6:55 
  304  253 Mackenzie Fennell       SO  Shenandoah               25:45.0  6:55 
  305  254 Anastasia Filimontseva  JR  NYU                      25:46.1  6:55 
  306  255 Gabrielle Manto         SO  Ursinus                  25:46.5  6:55 
  307      Ellie Pauly             FR  Brockport                25:48.1  6:56 
  308      Annika Campbell         FR  Plattsburgh              25:48.3  6:56 
  309  256 Christine Lawless       JR  Stockton                 25:52.3  6:57 
  310  257 Marissa Conley          SR  Widener                  25:53.2  6:57 
  311  258 Hannah Haley            JR  NYU                      25:55.1  6:58 
  312  259 Shauna Fliss            SO  Oswego                   25:57.0  6:58 
  313  260 Josee Gallant           SR  Marywood                 25:58.7  6:59 
  314      Holly Heil              FR  Brockport                26:02.0  6:59 
  315  261 Alicia Baker            SR  Ursinus                  26:10.1  7:02 
  316  262 Sarah Mann              SO  Shenandoah               26:10.7  7:02 
  317  263 Danielle Foeller        SO  Nazareth                 26:11.3  7:02 
  318  264 Emily Burns             FR  Scranton                 26:13.4  7:03 
  319  265 Annielaura Shafer       FR  St. John Fisher          26:22.2  7:05 
  320  266 Elizabeth Wright        JR  Eastern                  26:26.3  7:06 
  321      Erica Koenig            FR  PSU-Behrend              26:27.3  7:06 
  322  267 Dina Abdeljabbar        SR  Drew                     26:28.9  7:07 
  323      Rebecca Worley          FR  PSU-Behrend              26:29.5  7:07 
  324  268 Emerson Cooper          FR  Stockton                 26:30.3  7:07 
  325  269 Kristy Carlin           JR  Hunter                   26:30.5  7:07 
  326      Jacqueline Lopez        JR  Stockton                 26:33.8  7:08 
  327  270 Hanna Greulich          FR  Oswego                   26:34.5  7:08 
  328  271 Yesenia Escobar         FR  Ramapo                   26:38.4  7:09 
  329  272 Kelly Koss              SR  Ramapo                   26:39.4  7:09 
  330      Shannon Meyer           SO  Shenandoah               26:41.0  7:10 
  331  273 Lily Talerman           JR  Ursinus                  26:43.1  7:10 
  332      Rachel Castellitto      SR  Stockton                 26:44.4  7:11 
  333  274 Taylor Ryan             SR  Scranton                 26:48.3  7:12 
  334  275 Kayla Bodine            JR  Widener                  26:50.9  7:13 
  335  276 Ellie Pohlod            JR  Marywood                 26:52.1  7:13 
  336  277 Nicole Drapeau          FR  St. John Fisher          26:59.9  7:15 
  337      Alexandra Wilder        FR  St. John Fisher          27:02.2  7:16 
  338  278 Cara Fordenbacher       FR  Eastern                  27:03.9  7:16 
  339      Meredith Holding        FR  Shenandoah               27:05.1  7:16 
  340  279 Caroline Fitzpatrick    SO  Widener                  27:05.8  7:17 
  341  280 Lisa Rojas              JR  Drew                     27:15.2  7:19 
  342  281 Emily Swope             SO  Widener                  27:16.8  7:20 
  343      Kimberly Hall           JR  Widener                  27:17.6  7:20 
  344      Lucy Peschel            JR  Ramapo                   27:23.8  7:21 
  345  282 Olivia Rocks            FR  Rutgers-Camden           27:26.0  7:22 
  346  283 Carmen Hillman          JR  Wilkes                   27:29.9  7:23 
  347  284 Pamela Myers            FR  Eastern                  27:37.6  7:25 
  348  285 Margie Perez            SR  John Jay                 27:38.6  7:25 
  349      Khloe Aragon            JR  Eastern                  27:39.7  7:26 
  350      Angela Squillaro        FR  Shenandoah               27:45.8  7:27 
  351  286 Athena Avoustidis       SO  John Jay                 27:50.8  7:29 
  352  287 Kayla Jackson           SO  Drew                     27:51.1  7:29 
  353  288 Carissa Robishaw        JR  Marywood                 27:53.9  7:29 
  354      Leah Forehand           FR  St. John Fisher          27:56.8  7:30 
  355  289 Kaitlin Sutton          FR  Wilkes                   27:58.9  7:31 
  356  290 Maxine Eisenberg        SO  John Jay                 27:59.7  7:31 
  357  291 Courtney Childress      JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:05.2  7:32 
  358      Mikaela Trantor         FR  PSU-Behrend              28:12.5  7:34 
  359  292 Kaitlyn Sitch           JR  Wilkes                   28:17.7  7:36 
  360  293 Moriah Teed             JR  Wilkes                   28:19.9  7:36 
  361      Yilda Reyes             SO  New Jersey City          28:38.2  7:41 
  362  294 Jessica Fronckowiak     FR  Rutgers-Camden           28:39.3  7:42 
  363      Monica Holden           JR  Scranton                 28:42.2  7:42 
  364  295 Doris Alvarez           SR  Hunter                   28:44.7  7:43 
  365      Hannah Schmitt          JR  Eastern                  28:56.8  7:46 
  366      Michelle Brenneman      JR  Wilkes                   28:59.8  7:47 
  367  296 Paige Belleville        FR  CCNY                     29:02.5  7:48 
  368  297 Zoe Hughes              SR  Drew                     29:07.4  7:49 
  369  298 Diana Befoh             FR  Rutgers-Camden           29:19.3  7:52 
  370  299 Michelle Formato        JR  John Jay                 29:22.6  7:53 
  371      Alexis Nicholson        JR  Wilkes                   29:25.6  7:54 
  372      Carly Hein              FR  Wilkes                   29:41.4  7:58 
  373      Auresa Cunningham       FR  Ursinus                  29:43.7  7:59 
  374      Ellie Stanley           FR  Ursinus                  29:44.7  7:59 
  375  300 Lucy Piacentini         FR  CCNY                     29:49.2  8:00 
  376  301 Donia Abdeljabbar       SR  Drew                     30:04.0  8:04 
  377  302 Victoria Emm            SR  Drew                     30:19.3  8:08 
  378  303 Yanelle Serrano         SO  CCNY                     31:24.7  8:26 
  379  304 Uma Kantheti            SO  Drew                     32:12.5  8:39 
  380  305 Ricki Lam               JR  CCNY                     32:22.1  8:41 
  381  306 Ilham Nagi-Hamed        SO  John Jay                 32:30.5  8:44 
  382      Paula Lopez             FR  Drew                     33:32.8  9:00 
  383  307 Lindsay Bone            SO  Rutgers-Camden           33:38.6  9:02 
  384  308 Iryna Stashuk           SO  CCNY                     33:42.3  9:03 
  385      Emily Rosales           FR  Drew                     36:06.3  9:42 
  386  309 Angela Oei              SO  CCNY                     36:47.0  9:52 
                   

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    70  Johns Hopkins                  (21:17.1  106:25.3 0:36.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Felicia Koerner     SO    20:56.5
  2     13  Natalia Laspada     SO    21:16.3
  3     14  Rebecca Grusby      FR    21:17.9
  4     18  Tess Meehan         SR    21:21.7
  5     21  Caroline Smith      JR    21:32.9
  6   ( 24) Sam Levy            FR    21:34.8
  7   ( 25) Ellie Clawson       SO    21:35.8

  2.   134  MIT                            (21:33.7  107:48.1 1:13.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Megan McCandless    FR    20:44.8
  2     16  Maryann Gong        SR    21:20.1
  3     36  Katie Bacher        FR    21:50.4
  4     38  Leandra Zimmermann  SO    21:54.7
  5     41  Jenny Xu            SO    21:58.1
  6   ( 43) Christina Wicker    SR    22:00.1
  7   ( 56) Jenna Melanson      FR    22:10.6

  3.   136  SUNY Geneseo                   (21:35.4  107:56.9 1:02.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Marissa Cossaro     SR    21:06.9
  2     10  Sara Rosenzweig     SR    21:08.8
  3     32  Ashley Peppriell    SR    21:44.2
  4     33  Marissa Bellusci    SR    21:47.9
  5     52  Allie Fernandez     SO    22:09.1
  6   ( 53) Kelly Flanagan      SR    22:10.1
  7   ( 61) Kristen Homeyer     JR    22:15.9

  4.   211  Ithaca                         (21:46.1  108:50.1 2:00.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Taryn Cordani       SO    20:28.7
  2     19  Denise Ibarra       JR    21:26.9
  3     54  Sierra Grazia       SO    22:10.4
  4     59  Michaela Cioffredi  SR    22:14.5
  5     77  Emilie Mertz        SO    22:29.6
  6   (108) Emily Drain         SR    22:51.7
  7   (130) Alexis Kindig       JR    23:04.1

  5.   263  Oneonta                        (22:05.7  110:28.5 0:50.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Deirdre Dwyer       SR    21:38.1
  2     31  April Ackermann     SR    21:43.9
  3     64  Lizzy Jewiss        SR    22:18.5
  4     66  Elizabeth Chichester JR    22:19.8
  5     74  Rachael Shine       SR    22:28.2
  6   (117) Jada Atchison       SR    22:55.6
  7   (118) Emily McBain        SR    22:56.8

  6.   273  Otterbein                      (22:05.2  110:26.0 1:33.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Claire Lamb         SO    21:06.4
  2     37  Heather Sandvik     SO    21:51.7
  3     50  Alex Winter         SR    22:08.6
  4     89  Katy Foltz          SO    22:39.4
  5     90  Julissa Poullet     SR    22:39.9
  6   (119) Cassady Shultz      SR    22:57.2
  7   (129) Kira Judd           SO    23:02.9

  7.   296  RPI                            (22:09.6  110:47.6 1:41.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Jaime Lord          JR    21:06.5
  2     49  Mary West           SR    22:07.8
  3     55  Karina Bolton       SO    22:10.6
  4     83  Madeline Dery       SR    22:35.0
  5    101  Allison Thayer      SR    22:47.7
  6   (122) Andrea Squeri       FR    22:58.4
  7   (167) Maggie Bond         FR    23:29.5

  8.   304  Emory                          (22:14.1  111:10.5 0:58.7)
=============================================
  1     22  Gabrielle Stravach  JR    21:33.8
  2     62  Mia Eisenhandler    SR    22:16.5
  3     69  Tru Powell          JR    22:23.5
  4     70  Maeve Andrews       SO    22:24.2
  5     81  Megan Waples        JR    22:32.5
  6   ( 84) Sophie Cemaj        SR    22:35.0
  7   ( 85) Meredith Hughes     FR    22:36.0

  9.   317  Allegheny                      (22:08.1  110:40.3 2:08.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Sarah Jane Guillaume SR    21:19.6
  2     20  Monica Patrick      SR    21:31.5
  3     30  Sarah Hevener       SO    21:43.4
  4     88  Emily Forner        SO    22:38.1
  5    164  Margaret Cantlay    SR    23:27.7
  6   (170) Olivia Mamula       JR    23:32.4
  7   (174) Darby Anderson      SR    23:36.4

 10.   320  Stevens Institute              (21:59.8  109:58.9 2:33.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Amy Regan           SR    20:17.6
  2     17  Mary Visca          SO    21:20.5
  3     95  Kaela Earrusso      SR    22:43.1
  4    100  Kathleen Kalbian    SR    22:46.4
  5    107  Kasey Suszko        SO    22:51.3
  6   (149) Kristen Okorn       SO    23:16.1
  7   (161) Claire Tantillo     FR    23:25.4

 11.   339  St. Lawrence                   (22:16.1  111:20.4 1:42.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Megan Kellogg       JR    21:10.0
  2     48  Leah Livernois      FR    22:06.4
  3     68  Caroline Driscoll   SO    22:22.9
  4    102  Miabelle Salzano    JR    22:48.5
  5    109  Marla Davidson      JR    22:52.6
  6   (120) Nancy Lucier        FR    22:57.7
  7   (121) Ashley Leta         JR    22:58.1

 12.   353  Carleton                       (22:21.0  111:44.8 1:18.4)
=============================================
  1     23  Emily Kaegi         JR    21:34.6
  2     60  Claire Trujillo     SR    22:14.9
  3     72  Samantha Schnirring SO    22:25.2
  4     87  Marietta Geist      FR    22:37.1
  5    111  Nicole Nipper       SR    22:53.0
  6   (112) Ruthie Boyd         FR    22:53.4
  7   (135) Helen Schuda        FR    23:05.8

 13.   355  TCNJ                           (22:17.3  111:26.1 1:53.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Natalie Cooper      SO    21:02.2
  2     40  Erin Holzbaur       SO    21:57.7
  3     92  Madeleine Tattory   SO    22:41.8
  4    103  Emma Bean           SO    22:49.2
  5    115  Allison Fournier    JR    22:55.2
  6   (160) Alyssa Buccino      FR    23:25.4
  7   (187) Abigail Faith       SO    23:45.0

 14.   376  RIT                            (22:21.6  111:48.0 1:43.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Emma Jones          SR    21:09.8
  2     73  Rebecca Schwan      SO    22:27.9
  3     80  Keira Higgins       JR    22:31.8
  4     99  Martine Bosch       JR    22:45.0
  5    113  Jennifer Crossen    JR    22:53.5
  6   (158) Hannah Weppner      SO    23:24.5
  7   (171) Nicole Mackey       SO    23:33.0

 15.   388  Haverford                      (22:25.8  112:08.6 1:18.4)
=============================================
  1     27  Katie Sullivan      JR    21:37.1
  2     58  Nicole Giannetti    JR    22:12.0
  3     91  Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR    22:40.8
  4     96  Mary Cavanaugh      JR    22:43.2
  5    116  Abigail Doroshow    FR    22:55.5
  6   (195) McKenna Krall       FR    23:54.5
  7   (197) Sophia Drew         SO    23:57.1

 16.   399  Rochester                      (22:27.2  112:15.8 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1     29  Anne Peterson       SR    21:42.9
  2     51  Rachel Bargabos     SO    22:08.8
  3     71  Audrey McCarthy     SR    22:24.5
  4    114  Ayumi Yuasa         JR    22:54.1
  5    134  Ariane Hasbrouck    SO    23:05.5
  6   (141) Clara Wolfe         JR    23:10.0
  7   (154) Kathryn Van Der Sloot SR    23:21.5

 17.   441  John Carroll                   (22:35.7  112:58.4 0:59.2)
=============================================
  1     44  Erin Kiley          JR    22:03.2
  2     65  Paschasia Modrzynski SR    22:19.4
  3     79  Becky Rohwer        SR    22:31.2
  4    126  Lauren Gornik       JR    23:02.2
  5    127  Cassie Schillero    JR    23:02.4
  6   (175) Christine Smith     SR    23:37.0
  7   (179) Jamie Amoroso       FR    23:40.9

 18.   452  Rhodes                         (22:36.2  113:00.8 1:09.9)
=============================================
  1     39  Ashley Litoff       JR    21:57.3
  2     57  Reagan Alley        JR    22:11.7
  3     94  Ellery Hayden       JR    22:42.5
  4    125  Abby Watkins        JR    23:02.1
  5    137  Emma Zeeabrahamsen  JR    23:07.2
  6   (155) Elise Moix          FR    23:22.0
  7   (181) Kendall Reed        SR    23:42.5

 19.   483  Plattsburgh                    (22:39.6  113:18.0 1:18.6)
=============================================
  1     35  Lauren Perschetz    SR    21:50.0
  2     76  Stephanie Boucher   SR    22:29.5
  3     97  Haley Mooney        JR    22:43.7
  4    136  Lindsey Davenport   JR    23:06.2
  5    139  Kristina Watrobski  FR    23:08.6
  6   (145) Elysha O'Connell    FR    23:14.2
  7   (151) Andrea Cortina      SO    23:19.2

 20.   496  Cortland                       (22:41.0  113:25.0 2:00.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Mary Baughman       SR    21:36.5
  2     67  Allison Schumann    JR    22:21.1
  3     75  Megan Wagner        JR    22:29.3
  4    152  Eliza Nichols       FR    23:20.8
  5    176  Jasmine Meerdink    JR    23:37.3
  6   (201) Gwen Proper         SO    24:00.8
  7   (216) Sara Billings       JR    24:33.8

 21.   507  Swarthmore                     (22:43.5  113:37.3 1:34.5)
=============================================
  1     34  Indy Reid-Shaw      SR    21:48.8
  2     63  Irina Bukharin      JR    22:18.2
  3    104  Tess Wei            SR    22:49.9
  4    150  Natalie McLaughlin  SR    23:17.1
  5    156  Lilly Price         FR    23:23.3
  6   (212) Susan Fain          JR    24:25.9
  7   (214) Hannah Gutow        FR    24:30.1

 22.   537  Edgewood                       (22:49.1  114:05.2 1:56.4)
=============================================
  1     42  Natasha Zanoya      SR    21:58.1
  2     46  Jenny Larson        SR    22:05.6
  3     86  Piper Atnip         SO    22:36.5
  4    169  Taylor Mair         FR    23:30.5
  5    194  Alyse Peters        JR    23:54.5
  6   (217) Aj Conant           SR    24:35.3
  7   (223) Ashley Harnack      JR    24:45.6

 23.   572  Ohio Wesleyan                  (22:45.6  113:47.8 2:27.6)
=============================================
  1      6  Sarah Fowler        SR    21:02.7
  2    128  Sana Qamar          FR    23:02.4
  3    132  Rheanna Wilson      JR    23:04.6
  4    138  Rachel Bush         SO    23:07.8
  5    168  Kaillie Winston     SR    23:30.3
  6   (178) Maddie Meyer        FR    23:39.4
  7   (198) Rachell Resnik      JR    23:58.2

 24.   696  Misericordia                   (23:11.3  115:56.2 1:16.8)
=============================================
  1     78  Bethany Killmon     SR    22:30.2
  2    133  Emma Federinko      JR    23:05.3
  3    144  Clare Schoen        SO    23:12.6
  4    153  Meredith Hartz      SO    23:21.1
  5    188  Emily Madigan       FR    23:47.0
  6   (189) Valerie Pagano      JR    23:49.5
  7   (193) Jordyn Donnelly     SO    23:54.0

 25.   790  Stockton                       (23:44.3  118:41.2 3:10.4)
=============================================
  1     82  Christina Welsh     JR    22:34.2
  2    123  Regina Duncan       SO    22:58.8
  3    124  Juliana Garruto     FR    23:00.7
  4    209  Alexandra Lacorazza SO    24:22.9
  5    252  Candace Daywalt     JR    25:44.6
  6   (256) Christine Lawless   JR    25:52.3
  7   (268) Emerson Cooper      FR    26:30.3

 26.   806  Nazareth                       (23:28.4  117:21.9 1:07.4)
=============================================
  1     98  Emily Thompson      SR    22:44.6
  2    142  Megan Menz          FR    23:10.1
  3    185  Eileen Shea         SO    23:44.4
  4    190  Claire Ludington    JR    23:50.8
  5    191  Sage Miller         SO    23:52.0
  6   (202) Jamie Disalvo       SR    24:09.4
  7   (263) Danielle Foeller    SO    26:11.3

 27.   825  Rowan                          (23:34.7  117:53.4 1:36.3)
=============================================
  1    105  Emily Acton         JR    22:50.3
  2    146  Jessalynn Wright    SR    23:14.8
  3    177  Jennifer Klavens    SO    23:38.1
  4    184  Claire Corbett      JR    23:43.6
  5    213  Courtney Muraczewski SR    24:26.6
  6   (247) Caitlyn Dulin       FR    25:30.4

 28.   830  Ramapo                         (23:51.5  119:17.1 3:37.2)
=============================================
  1     45  Paris Hughes        JR    22:04.9
  2    140  Emily Croonquist    SO    23:08.6
  3    166  Jennifer Polo       FR    23:28.7
  4    229  Rachel Rosenberg    JR    24:52.8
  5    250  Jenny Gessner       SO    25:42.1
  6   (271) Yesenia Escobar     FR    26:38.4
  7   (272) Kelly Koss          SR    26:39.4

 29.   880  Brockport                      (23:51.2  119:15.6 1:57.7)
=============================================
  1    106  Abigail Williams    FR    22:50.7
  2    143  Audrey Miller       JR    23:10.6
  3    186  Alyssa Soethout     SO    23:44.4
  4    219  Meghan Trimer       JR    24:41.5
  5    226  Krista Kicsak       SO    24:48.4
  6   (232) Megan McIntyre      FR    25:00.0
  7   (235) Kharyn Ethridge     SO    25:09.8

 30.   921  NYU                            (24:02.7  120:13.2 2:41.7)
=============================================
  1    131  Laura Dorsky        JR    23:04.4
  2    148  Emily Dethlefs      JR    23:16.0
  3    173  Justine Morris      SR    23:34.9
  4    215  Morel Malcolm       JR    24:31.8
  5    254  Anastasia Filimontseva JR    25:46.1
  6   (258) Hannah Haley        JR    25:55.1

 31.   996  Oswego                         (24:07.0  120:34.8 1:09.6)
=============================================
  1    172  Lauren McNamara     SR    23:34.1
  2    196  Morgan Bronner      JR    23:57.1
  3    199  Jamie Kasza         FR    23:58.8
  4    208  Sylvia Pericles     SR    24:21.1
  5    221  Marissa Welsh       FR    24:43.7
  6   (259) Shauna Fliss        SO    25:57.0
  7   (270) Hanna Greulich      FR    26:34.5

 32.  1011  Eastern                        (24:37.6  123:07.9 3:43.8)
=============================================
  1     93  Megan Bernotas      FR    22:42.5
  2    180  Kierra Zack         SO    23:42.2
  3    231  Elainah Boyles      FR    24:54.6
  4    241  Clarice Koehler     SO    25:22.3
  5    266  Elizabeth Wright    JR    26:26.3
  6   (278) Cara Fordenbacher   FR    27:03.9
  7   (284) Pamela Myers        FR    27:37.6

 33.  1024  PSU-Behrend                    (24:21.1  121:45.3 1:40.3)
=============================================
  1    157  Riley Crissman      FR    23:24.2
  2    204  Rachel Ramsey       SR    24:14.0
  3    205  Caitlin Plazony     FR    24:14.8
  4    225  Jenna Shelton       FR    24:47.8
  5    233  Courtney Sargent    SO    25:04.5
  6   (236) Katelyn Hancock     SO    25:11.2
  7   (244) Rachel Pell         JR    25:27.5

 34.  1027  Shenandoah                     (24:21.8  121:48.8 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1    147  Shelby Shrader      SR    23:15.3
  2    200  Emily Miller        FR    24:00.7
  3    211  Aislynn Smith       SO    24:25.5
  4    230  Kayla McGhee        SO    24:53.4
  5    239  Alexandria Caljean  SO    25:13.9
  6   (253) Mackenzie Fennell   SO    25:45.0
  7   (262) Sarah Mann          SO    26:10.7

 35.  1041  Widener                        (24:51.0  124:14.7 3:58.2)
=============================================
  1    110  Shae Spicer         SR    22:52.7
  2    162  Blair Gelb          JR    23:26.5
  3    237  Samantha Eigenbrot  JR    25:11.4
  4    257  Marissa Conley      SR    25:53.2
  5    275  Kayla Bodine        JR    26:50.9
  6   (279) Caroline Fitzpatrick SO    27:05.8
  7   (281) Emily Swope         SO    27:16.8

 36.  1065  Hunter                         (24:39.2  123:16.0 3:03.6)
=============================================
  1    163  Vera Pertsovskaya   SO    23:26.9
  2    192  Julia Leask         FR    23:53.2
  3    207  Robin Marshall      FR    24:20.6
  4    234  Bianca Rey          SO    25:04.8
  5    269  Kristy Carlin       JR    26:30.5
  6   (295) Doris Alvarez       SR    28:44.7

 37.  1078  Scranton                       (24:38.4  123:11.7 1:52.8)
=============================================
  1    159  Patricia Hoffman    SR    23:25.0
  2    224  Amy Kaiser          FR    24:46.6
  3    227  Emily Carr          SO    24:50.3
  4    228  Elaine House        JR    24:52.0
  5    240  Kathryn Hoffman     SR    25:17.8
  6   (264) Emily Burns         FR    26:13.4
  7   (274) Taylor Ryan         SR    26:48.3

 38.  1080  St. John Fisher                (24:41.5  123:27.1 2:15.0)
=============================================
  1    165  McKayla Crawford    FR    23:28.4
  2    206  Gabriella Dunkelberg FR    24:18.8
  3    210  Juliette Miller     SO    24:23.9
  4    248  Brenna Lyons        SO    25:32.6
  5    251  Mikayla Baker       FR    25:43.4
  6   (265) Annielaura Shafer   FR    26:22.2
  7   (277) Nicole Drapeau      FR    26:59.9

 39.  1102  Wilkes                         (25:39.1  128:15.4 5:53.1)
=============================================
  1     47  Morgan Jones        SO    22:05.8
  2    238  Caroline Rickard    FR    25:12.9
  3    245  Kyleigh Smeltzer    FR    25:27.9
  4    283  Carmen Hillman      JR    27:29.9
  5    289  Kaitlin Sutton      FR    27:58.9
  6   (292) Kaitlyn Sitch       JR    28:17.7
  7   (293) Moriah Teed         JR    28:19.9

 40.  1140  Ursinus                        (24:57.0  124:44.6 1:36.2)
=============================================
  1    203  Brittany Gasser     SO    24:10.3
  2    218  Jenna Kelly         FR    24:38.4
  3    222  Riley Engel         SO    24:45.2
  4    242  Alyson Manley       FR    25:24.2
  5    255  Gabrielle Manto     SO    25:46.5
  6   (261) Alicia Baker        SR    26:10.1
  7   (273) Lily Talerman       JR    26:43.1

 41.  1155  Marywood                       (25:05.1  125:25.3 2:15.3)
=============================================
  1    183  Kelby Cole          JR    23:43.4
  2    220  Katie Bennett       FR    24:42.5
  3    243  Stephanie Juarez    FR    25:25.9
  4    249  Breanna Latourette  SO    25:34.8
  5    260  Josee Gallant       SR    25:58.7
  6   (276) Ellie Pohlod        JR    26:52.1
  7   (288) Carissa Robishaw    JR    27:53.9

 42.  1342  John Jay                       (27:19.0  136:34.8 5:39.5)
=============================================
  1    182  Kaitlin Hicks       SR    23:43.1
  2    285  Margie Perez        SR    27:38.6
  3    286  Athena Avoustidis   SO    27:50.8
  4    290  Maxine Eisenberg    SO    27:59.7
  5    299  Michelle Formato    JR    29:22.6
  6   (306) Ilham Nagi-Hamed    SO    32:30.5

 43.  1432  Drew                           (28:09.4  140:46.6 3:35.1)
=============================================
  1    267  Dina Abdeljabbar    SR    26:28.9
  2    280  Lisa Rojas          JR    27:15.2
  3    287  Kayla Jackson       SO    27:51.1
  4    297  Zoe Hughes          SR    29:07.4
  5    301  Donia Abdeljabbar   SR    30:04.0
  6   (302) Victoria Emm        SR    30:19.3
  7   (304) Uma Kantheti        SO    32:12.5

 44.  1450  CCNY                           (29:37.3  148:06.5 6:54.1)
=============================================
  1    246  Ashley Crandall     JR    25:28.0
  2    296  Paige Belleville    FR    29:02.5
  3    300  Lucy Piacentini     FR    29:49.2
  4    303  Yanelle Serrano     SO    31:24.7
  5    305  Ricki Lam           JR    32:22.1
  6   (308) Iryna Stashuk       SO    33:42.3
  7   (309) Angela Oei          SO    36:47.0

 45.  1472  Rutgers-Camden                 (29:25.7  147:08.4 6:12.6)
=============================================
  1    282  Olivia Rocks        FR    27:26.0
  2    291  Courtney Childress  JR    28:05.2
  3    294  Jessica Fronckowiak FR    28:39.3
  4    298  Diana Befoh         FR    29:19.3
  5    307  Lindsay Bone        SO    33:38.6




Incomplete Teams:

New Jersey City               
         Yilda Reyes SO 


//