THE 38th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                  October 1, 2016   Letchworth State Park

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Emma Jones                SR  1  RIT                    21:39.8  5:49 
       2    2 Sara Rosenzweig           SR  2  Geneseo                21:50.6  5:52 
       3    3 Marissa Cossaro           SR  3  Geneseo                21:57.1  5:54 
       4      Katie Knox                       Unattached             22:11.9  5:58 
       5    4 Marissa Bellusci          SR  4  Geneseo                22:13.6  5:58 
       6      Katie Wismer                     UNA-Laurentian Univer  22:17.4  5:59 
       7    5 Casey Quinto              SR  5  Elizabethtown          22:26.9  6:02 
       8    6 Kristen Homeyer           JR  1  Geneseo                22:27.1  6:02 
       9    7 Ashley Peppriell          SR  6  Geneseo                22:33.0  6:03 
      10    8 Brenna McNamee            JR  2  Elizabethtown          22:40.3  6:05 
      11    9 Marissa Lobert            SR  7  Laurentian University  22:45.7  6:07 
      12   10 Bethany Killmon           SR  8  Misericordia           22:51.6  6:08 
      13   11 Olivia Ryan               SO  1  Geneseo                22:54.5  6:09 
      14   12 Brianna Earnshaw          SR  9  Elizabethtown          22:59.9  6:11 
      15   13 Allie Fernandez           SO  2  Geneseo                23:01.1  6:11 
      16   14 Kelsey Brady              JR  3  Elizabethtown          23:04.4  6:12 
      17   15 Bonnie Binggeli           SR 10  Fredonia               23:05.5  6:12 
      18   16 Maria Anderson            JR  4  Elizabethtown          23:06.5  6:12 
      19   17 Keira Higgins             JR  5  RIT                    23:07.8  6:13 
      20      Kelly Flanagan            SR 11  Geneseo                23:09.6  6:13 
      21      Sam Flood                 SO  3  Geneseo                23:10.6  6:13 
      22   18 Jenny Bottomley           FR  1  Laurentian University  23:11.0  6:14 
      23   19 Brenna Donovan            SO  4  Fredonia               23:11.2  6:14 
      24      Genny Corcoran            FR  2  Geneseo                23:13.1  6:14 
      25   20 Elizabeth Wedekind        SR 12  Elizabethtown          23:14.4  6:14 
      26   21 Colleen Kernan            SO  5  Elizabethtown          23:16.0  6:15 
      27   22 Clare Schoen              SO  6  Misericordia           23:17.2  6:15 
      28   23 Abigail Williams          FR  3  Brockport              23:20.4  6:16 
      29      Morgan Meaney             SR 13  Geneseo                23:21.1  6:16 
      30   24 Rebecca Schwan            SO  7  RIT                    23:24.1  6:17 
      31   25 Nicole Rich               JR  6  Laurentian University  23:24.7  6:17 
      32      Dana Cebulski             FR  4  Geneseo                23:27.0  6:18 
      33   26 Megan Crocker             SO  8  Laurentian University  23:30.2  6:19 
      34   27 Nicole Hessels            SO  9  Laurentian University  23:30.3  6:19 
      35   28 Julia Johnson             SR 14  Fredonia               23:31.5  6:19 
      36   29 Stephanie Wojnowski       SO 10  Fredonia               23:31.9  6:19 
      37   30 Gretchen Krause           SR 15  Coast Guard            23:32.5  6:19 
      38   31 Shelby Shrader            SR 16  Shenandoah             23:32.9  6:19 
      39   32 Hannah Weppner            SO 11  RIT                    23:41.6  6:22 
      40   33 Alison Davis              SO 12  Clarkson               23:42.8  6:22 
      41   34 Audrey Miller             JR  7  Brockport              23:47.7  6:23 
      42   35 Martine Bosch             JR  8  RIT                    23:48.1  6:24 
      43   36 Kelley Hull               FR  5  Clarkson               23:48.9  6:24 
      44   37 Breanne Steven            FR  6  Laurentian University  23:51.2  6:24 
      45   38 Marissa Lathrop           SO 13  SUNY-ESF               23:51.9  6:25 
      46   39 Rachael Jones             FR  7  Clarkson               23:54.9  6:25 
      47   40 Megan Menz                FR  8  Nazareth               23:55.7  6:26 
      48   41 Claire Ludington          JR  9  Nazareth               23:56.7  6:26 
      49   42 Emily Thompson            SR 17  Nazareth               23:57.0  6:26 
      50   43 Emma Federinko            JR 10  Misericordia           23:57.2  6:26 
      51   44 Carly Debono              SO 14  Fredonia               23:57.5  6:26 
      52   45 Madison Courtney          JR 11  Fredonia               23:58.1  6:26 
      53   46 Meredith Hartz            SO 15  Misericordia           23:58.8  6:26 
      54   47 Sarah Duclos              SO 16  Clarkson               23:59.1  6:26 
      55      Marisa Gingello           JR 12  Geneseo                23:59.9  6:27 
      56   48 Bonny Turnage             SR 18  Coast Guard            24:00.2  6:27 
      57   49 Nicole Mackey             SO 17  RIT                    24:00.3  6:27 
      58   50 Olivia Vasiloff           JR 13  Adrian                 24:00.4  6:27 
      59   51 Alyssa Soethout           SO 18  Brockport              24:00.9  6:27 
      60   52 Lauren McNamara           SR 19  Oswego                 24:01.7  6:27 
      61   53 Kara Hall                 SR 20  Fredonia               24:02.1  6:27 
      62      Brooke Madry              SO 19  Geneseo                24:02.1  6:27 
      63   54 Kathryn Van Der Sloot     SR 21  Rochester              24:02.8  6:27 
      64   55 Alicia Szilagyi           JR 14  Adrian                 24:04.8  6:28 
      65      Alexis Groce              JR 15  Elizabethtown          24:07.4  6:29 
      66   56 Reilly Wagner             SO 20  Misericordia           24:08.2  6:29 
      67   57 Emily Madigan             FR  9  Misericordia           24:08.3  6:29 
      68   58 Anita Green               SO 21  Coast Guard            24:09.1  6:29 
      69   59 Margaret Czapski          JR 16  St. Vincent (Pa.)      24:10.0  6:29 
      70      Megan Howe                SO 22  Elizabethtown          24:11.2  6:30 
      71      Audrey Button             SO 23  Geneseo                24:11.5  6:30 
      72   60 Emilee Carpenter          SO 24  Clarkson               24:12.0  6:30 
      73   61 Sophie MacCracken         JR 17  William Smith          24:12.7  6:30 
      74   62 Jennifer Haley            SR 22  Coast Guard            24:13.3  6:30 
      75   63 Brooke Busa               SO 25  RIT                    24:14.8  6:31 
      76      Melissa Whyman            JR 18  Geneseo                24:15.3  6:31 
      77   64 Eileen Shea               SO 26  Nazareth               24:15.7  6:31 
      78   65 Rachel Burchill           JR 19  Coast Guard            24:17.5  6:31 
      79      Jeriann Beiter            JR 20  RIT                    24:19.2  6:32 
      80      Hannah Kurbs              SO 27  Fredonia               24:19.5  6:32 
      81      Alaina Celeste            SO 28  RIT                    24:19.5  6:32 
      82   66 Morgan Bronner            JR 21  Oswego                 24:19.8  6:32 
      83   67 Lindsay Piraino           JR 22  Alfred                 24:22.4  6:33 
      84   68 Gina Valotta              SR 23  St. Vincent (Pa.)      24:22.6  6:33 
      85   69 Emily Miller              FR 10  Shenandoah             24:23.9  6:33 
      86   70 Eva Gurian                SO 29  William Smith          24:24.9  6:33 
      87   71 Samantha Tetef            SO 30  Rochester              24:27.2  6:34 
      88      Breanna Dionne            SR 24  RIT                    24:27.2  6:34 
      89      Kristen Guarino           JR 23  Fredonia               24:30.5  6:35 
      90   72 Kirsten Carson            FR 11  Coast Guard            24:31.8  6:35 
      91   73 Maureen Milmoe            JR 24  William Smith          24:33.5  6:36 
      92      Emily Knaul               SR 25  RIT                    24:34.7  6:36 
      93   74 Jordyn Donnelly           SO 31  Misericordia           24:36.4  6:36 
      94      Alex Carpenter            FR 12  RIT                    24:37.1  6:37 
      95   75 Meghan Trimer             JR 25  Brockport              24:37.7  6:37 
      96   76 Eden Zickler              FR 13  SUNY-ESF               24:39.0  6:37 
      97   77 Jordan Hurlbut            FR 14  Rochester              24:39.0  6:37 
      98      Ashley Dunteman           FR 15  Misericordia           24:40.1  6:37 
      99      Valerie Pagano            JR 26  Misericordia           24:40.6  6:38 
     100   78 Megan McIntyre            FR 16  Brockport              24:41.1  6:38 
     101   79 Jamie Kasza               FR 17  Oswego                 24:41.4  6:38 
     102   80 Olivia Konecni            FR 18  Coast Guard            24:41.6  6:38 
     103   81 Lyndsay Greasley          SR 26  Laurentian University  24:42.2  6:38 
     104      Olivia Suski              FR 19  Coast Guard            24:42.9  6:38 
     105      Faith Gruver              JR 27  RIT                    24:45.5  6:39 
     106      Katherine McCormack       SO 32  Geneseo                24:46.0  6:39 
     107   82 Hannah Phillips           SO 33  Clarkson               24:46.2  6:39 
     108      Morgan Garrett            SO 34  Coast Guard            24:48.3  6:40 
     109      Lauren Bamford            FR 20  Geneseo                24:49.6  6:40 
     110   83 Erin Cuddihy              SO 35  SUNY-ESF               24:50.9  6:40 
     111      Julianna Lauricella       FR 21  Geneseo                24:50.9  6:40 
     112   84 Sage Miller               SO 36  Nazareth               24:51.9  6:41 
     113      Alyssa Schwarz            JR 28  Misericordia           24:52.8  6:41 
     114      Kylie Trettner            SR 27  RIT                    24:53.6  6:41 
     115   85 Jamie Disalvo             SR 28  Nazareth               24:58.0  6:42 
     116   86 Katie Ackner              SO 37  Clarkson               24:58.8  6:43 
     117   87 Ellie Pauly               FR 22  Brockport              24:59.4  6:43 
     118   88 Emily Nixon               JR 29  Adrian                 25:00.3  6:43 
     119   89 Aislynn Smith             SO 38  Shenandoah             25:01.9  6:43 
     120   90 Abigail Butler            JR 30  Brockport              25:02.5  6:43 
     121      Krista Kicsak             SO 39  Brockport              25:03.9  6:44 
     122      Molly Byrne               FR 23  Geneseo                25:04.9  6:44 
     123      Erin Doherty              FR 24  Elizabethtown          25:06.2  6:44 
     124      Emma Snyder               SO 40  RIT                    25:07.0  6:45 
     125      Jessica Wojtkowiak               Unattached             25:07.6  6:45 
     126      Kylee O'Hara              SO 41  Geneseo                25:08.1  6:45 
     127      Alyssa Taylor             JR 31  Elizabethtown          25:08.2  6:45 
     128      Jenna Whitney             FR 25  Laurentian University  25:08.5  6:45 
     129      Ellen Jaworski            FR 26  Clarkson               25:09.9  6:45 
     130      Nina Ragle                SO 42  Coast Guard            25:09.9  6:45 
     131   91 Jessica Brinker           FR 27  St. Vincent (Pa.)      25:10.3  6:46 
     132   92 Rachel Glatt              JR 32  St. Vincent (Pa.)      25:11.4  6:46 
     133   93 Ella Hotchkiss            JR 33  Houghton               25:12.1  6:46 
     134   94 Sara Keller               SR 29  William Smith          25:14.2  6:47 
     135   95 Brianna Loughran          JR 34  Rochester              25:15.7  6:47 
     136      Christina Tricomi         JR 35  Clarkson               25:16.2  6:47 
     137   96 Rachel Hummel             JR 36  Houghton               25:17.3  6:47 
     138      Jill Eberly               SR 30  Misericordia           25:18.6  6:48 
     139      Brigid Heenan                    Geneseo Alumni         25:19.7  6:48 
     140      Rebekah Champlin          SR 31  Fredonia               25:21.6  6:49 
     141   97 Sylvia Pericles           SR 32  Oswego                 25:23.5  6:49 
     142      Alexis Scott              SO 43  RIT                    25:24.3  6:49 
     143   98 Marissa Welsh             FR 28  Oswego                 25:24.4  6:49 
     144      Jessica Dzialo            SR 33  RIT                    25:25.7  6:50 
     145   99 Audry Mattle              FR 29  Rochester              25:25.9  6:50 
     146  100 Tori Sawhney              SR 34  St. Vincent (Pa.)      25:27.8  6:50 
     147  101 Katherine McKendrick      SO 44  Rochester              25:28.9  6:51 
     148  102 Jordan Floyd              FR 30  Rochester              25:31.8  6:51 
     149  103 Samantha Hollister        SR 35  SUNY-ESF               25:33.1  6:52 
     150      Kharyn Ethridge           SO 45  Brockport              25:34.6  6:52 
     151      Kylie Pleakis             SO 46  RIT                    25:35.7  6:52 
     152      Katelyn Maffei            FR 31  Misericordia           25:36.0  6:52 
     153  104 Kayla McGhee              SO 47  Shenandoah             25:37.0  6:53 
     154      Maria Remillard           JR 37  Geneseo                25:38.0  6:53 
     155      Katrina Winchell          JR 38  Brockport              25:38.7  6:53 
     156      Holly Heil                FR 32  Brockport              25:39.8  6:53 
     157  105 Allison Cronk             SR 36  SUNY-ESF               25:40.1  6:54 
     158      Kirsten Holmberg          JR 39  Rochester              25:41.7  6:54 
     159      Kimmy Lovett                     Unattached             25:43.3  6:54 
     160  106 Elizabeth Volna           JR 40  St. Vincent (Pa.)      25:44.1  6:55 
     161      Stephanie Peck            SR 37  Brockport              25:47.1  6:55 
     162  107 Alexandria Caljean        SO 48  Shenandoah             25:47.4  6:56 
     163      Erin Maud                 SO 49  Geneseo                25:48.5  6:56 
     164      Emily Mesaris             JR 41  Misericordia           25:49.0  6:56 
     165      Ana Witkowski             SO 50  Clarkson               25:49.2  6:56 
     166  108 Shelby Langlois           FR 33  Houghton               25:52.4  6:57 
     167      Sydney Steger             FR 34  Brockport              25:53.4  6:57 
     168      Katherine Schmitter       SO 51  Misericordia           25:53.5  6:57 
     169  109 Sarah Mann                SO 52  Shenandoah             25:54.8  6:58 
     170      Kailean Hubbard           JR 42  Brockport              25:55.9  6:58 
     171      Clare McNerney            SO 53  Geneseo                25:56.5  6:58 
     172      Kelsey Lefebvre           SO 54  Laurentian University  25:57.0  6:58 
     173      Alyssa Stroud             SR 38  Fredonia               25:58.2  6:58 
     174      Lauren Bates              SO 55  Brockport              25:59.9  6:59 
     175  110 Katherine Pinkes          SR 39  William Smith          26:00.3  6:59 
     176      Laura Barreca             SO 56  Geneseo                26:01.0  6:59 
     177      Raili Utiger              FR 35  Clarkson               26:01.4  6:59 
     178      Julia Provenzano          SO 57  RIT                    26:05.4  7:00 
     179      Rhian O'Dell              FR 36  Brockport              26:05.4  7:00 
     180      Elise Reardon             SR 40  Misericordia           26:07.7  7:01 
     181  111 Madison Kolakowski        FR 37  Keuka                  26:08.9  7:01 
     182      Laura Heinzlmeir          FR 38  Misericordia           26:09.8  7:02 
     183      Shelbi Jones              FR 39  Misericordia           26:10.6  7:02 
     184      Mackenzie Ross            SR 41  Geneseo                26:11.6  7:02 
     185      Kelli McCarthy            SR 42  Brockport              26:18.1  7:04 
     186  112 Ashley Palmer             SO 58  Adrian                 26:19.7  7:04 
     187      Sarah Ball                FR 40  Geneseo                26:20.8  7:04 
     188  113 Emily Verbeck             JR 43  SUNY-ESF               26:22.0  7:05 
     189      Erin Kane                 FR 41  Geneseo                26:22.5  7:05 
     190      Shawnee Olsen             SR 43  Clarkson               26:25.1  7:06 
     191      Erin Tepesch              SO 59  Rochester              26:26.7  7:06 
     192      Madeline Hoey             SO 60  Rochester              26:28.6  7:07 
     193  114 Emily Blosdale            FR 42  Houghton               26:29.7  7:07 
     194      Victoria Tori Barnes      SO 61  Fredonia               26:29.9  7:07 
     195      Alison Briggs             FR 43  Geneseo                26:33.9  7:08 
     196      Cassidy McGinn            FR 44  Geneseo                26:35.5  7:08 
     197      Alice Freese              SO 62  Rochester              26:35.9  7:09 
     198  115 Kaley Haupt               FR 45  Adrian                 26:36.7  7:09 
     199  116 Kelly Parmeter            FR 46  Houghton               26:42.1  7:10 
     200  117 Hailey Smalley            SO 63  SUNY-ESF               26:44.8  7:11 
     201      Lindsay Bachus            FR 47  Geneseo                26:49.4  7:12 
     202      Meagan Arguien            FR 48  Clarkson               26:52.7  7:13 
     203  118 Emily MacWilliams         JR 44  Alfred                 26:52.7  7:13 
     204  119 Karah Ashley              JR 45  Houghton               26:53.5  7:13 
     205  120 Sophia Sheldon            FR 49  Keuka                  26:53.7  7:13 
     206  121 Gwen Stokes               FR 50  Houghton               26:55.0  7:14 
     207  122 Rochelle Valore           FR 51  St. Vincent (Pa.)      26:55.8  7:14 
     208      Carly Allport             SO 64  Elizabethtown          27:03.1  7:16 
     209  123 Caitlin Malanowski        FR 52  Elmira College         27:03.3  7:16 
     210      Emily Steenkamer          JR 46  SUNY-ESF               27:04.8  7:16 
     211  124 Mackenzie Sage            JR 47  William Smith          27:05.1  7:16 
     212      Farrell Garrity           FR 53  Clarkson               27:07.6  7:17 
     213  125 Mackenzie Fennell         SO 65  Shenandoah             27:07.7  7:17 
     214  126 Gabriella Goodwin         SO 66  William Smith          27:07.8  7:17 
     215      Shannon Meyer             SO 67  Shenandoah             27:10.3  7:18 
     216  127 Hanna Greulich            FR 54  Oswego                 27:13.4  7:19 
     217      Jacquelyn Bamberski       SR 44  Misericordia           27:14.9  7:19 
     218      Claire Abelson            FR 55  William Smith          27:16.2  7:19 
     219  128 Paige Raulli              FR 56  Keuka                  27:24.6  7:22 
     220  129 Hannah Lundgren           JR 48  Elmira College         27:29.2  7:23 
     221      Molly Quinn               FR 57  William Smith          27:34.3  7:24 
     222  130 Danielle Foeller          SO 68  Nazareth               27:39.6  7:26 
     223      Taylor Page               SR 45  Rochester              27:40.9  7:26 
     224      Shiomi Kuwabara           JR 49  SUNY-ESF               27:42.1  7:26 
     225      Allison Miller            FR 58  Brockport              27:48.0  7:28 
     226      Elizabeth Blake           FR 59  RIT                    27:48.5  7:28 
     227      Olivia Donato             SO 69  Houghton               27:50.6  7:29 
     228  131 Bethany Pendl             FR 60  Keuka                  27:54.1  7:30 
     229      Mikaela Hummel            FR 61  Houghton               27:54.4  7:30 
     230      Meredith Holding          FR 62  Shenandoah             27:56.3  7:30 
     231      Angela Squillaro          FR 63  Shenandoah             27:58.7  7:31 
     232  132 Abby Tourison             SR 46  Elmira College         28:02.4  7:32 
     233      Courtney Gelb             FR 64  Elizabethtown          28:06.5  7:33 
     234      Xaire Davis               FR 65  Brockport              28:13.2  7:35 
     235      Maggie O'Day              JR 50  Misericordia           28:14.5  7:35 
     236  133 Tracy Johnston            SO 70  Alfred                 28:16.2  7:35 
     237      Kathryn Bartosik          FR 66  Clarkson               28:21.1  7:37 
     238      Chelsea Herriven          SO 71  Villa Maria            28:23.7  7:37 
     239      Brooke Burrone            SO 72  Finger Lakes CC        28:24.8  7:38 
     240      Katherine Maloney         JR 51  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:26.2  7:38 
     241      Alexis Bane               SO 73  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:29.5  7:39 
     242      Caitlyn Minihane          SR 47  Fredonia               28:29.6  7:39 
     243      Elizabeth Hawes           SO 74  William Smith          28:35.4  7:41 
     244  134 Hannah Gaston             JR 52  Elmira College         28:43.5  7:43 
     245      Kelly O'Hara              FR 67  Fredonia               28:49.4  7:44 
     246      Sarah Fiano               JR 53  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:54.6  7:46 
     247      Mary Kowalsky             JR 54  William Smith          28:56.9  7:46 
     248      Sophia Melvin             JR 55  William Smith          28:59.7  7:47 
     249      Kelsey Hadsall            FR 68  Misericordia           29:01.8  7:48 
     250      Emily Fusco               SO 75  SUNY-ESF               29:03.3  7:48 
     251  135 Tameka Wood               JR 56  Keystone               29:07.0  7:49 
     252      Alexis Wilson             SO 76  Misericordia           29:09.8  7:50 
     253      Brianna Szczech           SO 77  Clarkson               29:16.0  7:51 
     254  136 Nicole Delevan            JR 57  Keystone               29:25.4  7:54 
     255      Stephanie Giardina        FR 69  Misericordia           29:31.2  7:56 
     256  137 Alexa Jefferis            JR 58  Keystone               29:38.3  7:57 
     257  138 Melody Ribeiro            SR 48  Elmira College         29:39.5  7:58 
     258      Olivia Straka             FR 70  St. Vincent (Pa.)      29:43.9  7:59 
     259  139 Megan Sadowitz            SO 78  Alfred                 29:47.5  8:00 
     260      Kylie Ryan                       Geneseo Alumni         29:50.1  8:01 
     261  140 Irene Zimmerman           SO 79  Elmira College         29:54.8  8:02 
     262  141 Mariah Sergent            JR 59  Keuka                  30:05.9  8:05 
     263      Anna Hardiman             FR 71  Houghton               30:09.1  8:06 
     264      Kasey Cannister           SO 80  Houghton               30:12.7  8:07 
     265      Leah Persing              SO 81  Misericordia           30:42.8  8:15 
     266      Stephanie Buck            FR 72  Misericordia           31:18.2  8:24 
     267  142 Samantha Diaz             SO 82  Alfred                 31:20.0  8:25 
     268  143 Genevieve Giarrusso       FR 73  Keuka                  31:24.4  8:26 
     269      Helena Zrile              FR 74  St. Vincent (Pa.)      31:39.7  8:30 
     270  144 Kerry Mack                SR 49  Alfred                 31:46.6  8:32 
     271  145 Caroline Connolly         SO 83  Elmira College         32:19.4  8:41 
     272      Patricia Mele             FR 75  Houghton               32:39.2  8:46 
     273  146 Lila Barbero              SR 50  Keuka                  32:54.2  8:50 
     274      Rachel Callahan           JR 60  Misericordia           33:05.2  8:53 
     275      Kaitlyn Ritz              JR 61  Elmira College         33:18.0  8:56 
     276      Danielle Slate            SR 51  Elmira College         33:18.7  8:57 
     277      Michaela Martin           JR 62  Keuka                  33:35.0  9:01 
     278  147 Michelle Gloska           FR 76  Oswego                 34:20.7  9:13 
     279  148 Kristy Keller             JR 63  Keystone               34:44.0  9:19 
     280  149 Sadie Lundenburg          FR 77  Adrian                 34:50.9  9:21 
     281  150 Megan Mercanti            JR 64  Keystone               35:08.6  9:26 
     282      Kelli Bell                JR 65  Keuka                  35:45.3  9:36 
     283  151 Megan Oyer                SO 84  Keystone               36:27.5  9:47 
     284      Martha Rinella            JR 66  Keuka                  37:19.9 10:01 
     285      Samantha Emmart           FR 78  Houghton               37:19.9 10:01 
     286      Stephanie Krusch                 Unattached             39:12.5 10:31 
     287      Jordynne Harvey           SO 85  Keuka                  41:36.0 11:10 
     288      Deja Walker               JR 67  Villa Maria            42:17.5 11:21 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  Geneseo                   (22:12.3  111:01.4 0:42.4)
========================================
  1      2  Sara Rosenzweig        SR    21:50.6
  2      3  Marissa Cossaro        SR    21:57.1
  3      4  Marissa Bellusci       SR    22:13.6
  4      6  Kristen Homeyer        JR    22:27.1
  5      7  Ashley Peppriell       SR    22:33.0
  6   ( 11) Olivia Ryan            SO    22:54.5
  7   ( 13) Allie Fernandez        SO    23:01.1

  2.    55  Elizabethtown             (22:51.6  114:18.0 0:39.6)
========================================
  1      5  Casey Quinto           SR    22:26.9
  2      8  Brenna McNamee         JR    22:40.3
  3     12  Brianna Earnshaw       SR    22:59.9
  4     14  Kelsey Brady           JR    23:04.4
  5     16  Maria Anderson         JR    23:06.5
  6   ( 20) Elizabeth Wedekind     SR    23:14.4
  7   ( 21) Colleen Kernan         SO    23:16.0

  3.   105  Laurentian University     (23:16.4  116:21.9 0:44.6)
========================================
  1      9  Marissa Lobert         SR    22:45.7
  2     18  Jenny Bottomley        FR    23:11.0
  3     25  Nicole Rich            JR    23:24.7
  4     26  Megan Crocker          SO    23:30.2
  5     27  Nicole Hessels         SO    23:30.3
  6   ( 37) Breanne Steven         FR    23:51.2
  7   ( 81) Lyndsay Greasley       SR    24:42.2

  4.   109  RIT                       (23:08.3  115:41.4 2:08.3)
========================================
  1      1  Emma Jones             SR    21:39.8
  2     17  Keira Higgins          JR    23:07.8
  3     24  Rebecca Schwan         SO    23:24.1
  4     32  Hannah Weppner         SO    23:41.6
  5     35  Martine Bosch          JR    23:48.1
  6   ( 49) Nicole Mackey          SO    24:00.3
  7   ( 63) Brooke Busa            SO    24:14.8

  5.   135  Fredonia                  (23:27.6  117:17.6 0:52.0)
========================================
  1     15  Bonnie Binggeli        SR    23:05.5
  2     19  Brenna Donovan         SO    23:11.2
  3     28  Julia Johnson          SR    23:31.5
  4     29  Stephanie Wojnowski    SO    23:31.9
  5     44  Carly Debono           SO    23:57.5
  6   ( 45) Madison Courtney       JR    23:58.1
  7   ( 53) Kara Hall              SR    24:02.1

  6.   177  Misericordia              (23:38.6  118:13.0 1:16.6)
========================================
  1     10  Bethany Killmon        SR    22:51.6
  2     22  Clare Schoen           SO    23:17.2
  3     43  Emma Federinko         JR    23:57.2
  4     46  Meredith Hartz         SO    23:58.8
  5     56  Reilly Wagner          SO    24:08.2
  6   ( 57) Emily Madigan          FR    24:08.3
  7   ( 74) Jordyn Donnelly        SO    24:36.4

  7.   215  Clarkson                  (23:55.6  119:37.7 0:29.2)
========================================
  1     33  Alison Davis           SO    23:42.8
  2     36  Kelley Hull            FR    23:48.9
  3     39  Rachael Jones          FR    23:54.9
  4     47  Sarah Duclos           SO    23:59.1
  5     60  Emilee Carpenter       SO    24:12.0
  6   ( 82) Hannah Phillips        SO    24:46.2
  7   ( 86) Katie Ackner           SO    24:58.8

  8.   261  Brockport                 (24:05.6  120:27.8 1:20.7)
========================================
  1     23  Abigail Williams       FR    23:20.4
  2     34  Audrey Miller          JR    23:47.7
  3     51  Alyssa Soethout        SO    24:00.9
  4     75  Meghan Trimer          JR    24:37.7
  5     78  Megan McIntyre         FR    24:41.1
  6   ( 87) Ellie Pauly            FR    24:59.4
  7   ( 90) Abigail Butler         JR    25:02.5

  9.   263  Coast Guard               (24:02.6  120:12.6 0:45.0)
========================================
  1     30  Gretchen Krause        SR    23:32.5
  2     48  Bonny Turnage          SR    24:00.2
  3     58  Anita Green            SO    24:09.1
  4     62  Jennifer Haley         SR    24:13.3
  5     65  Rachel Burchill        JR    24:17.5
  6   ( 72) Kirsten Carson         FR    24:31.8
  7   ( 80) Olivia Konecni         FR    24:41.6

 10.   271  Nazareth                  (24:11.4  120:57.0 0:56.2)
========================================
  1     40  Megan Menz             FR    23:55.7
  2     41  Claire Ludington       JR    23:56.7
  3     42  Emily Thompson         SR    23:57.0
  4     64  Eileen Shea            SO    24:15.7
  5     84  Sage Miller            SO    24:51.9
  6   ( 85) Jamie Disalvo          SR    24:58.0
  7   (130) Danielle Foeller       SO    27:39.6

 11.   392  Oswego                    (24:46.2  123:50.8 1:22.7)
========================================
  1     52  Lauren McNamara        SR    24:01.7
  2     66  Morgan Bronner         JR    24:19.8
  3     79  Jamie Kasza            FR    24:41.4
  4     97  Sylvia Pericles        SR    25:23.5
  5     98  Marissa Welsh          FR    25:24.4
  6   (127) Hanna Greulich         FR    27:13.4
  7   (147) Michelle Gloska        FR    34:20.7

 12.   396  Rochester                 (24:46.2  123:50.6 1:23.1)
========================================
  1     54  Kathryn Van Der Sloot  SR    24:02.8
  2     71  Samantha Tetef         SO    24:27.2
  3     77  Jordan Hurlbut         FR    24:39.0
  4     95  Brianna Loughran       JR    25:15.7
  5     99  Audry Mattle           FR    25:25.9
  6   (101) Katherine McKendrick   SO    25:28.9
  7   (102) Jordan Floyd           FR    25:31.8

 13.   400  Shenandoah                (24:52.7  124:23.1 2:14.5)
========================================
  1     31  Shelby Shrader         SR    23:32.9
  2     69  Emily Miller           FR    24:23.9
  3     89  Aislynn Smith          SO    25:01.9
  4    104  Kayla McGhee           SO    25:37.0
  5    107  Alexandria Caljean     SO    25:47.4
  6   (109) Sarah Mann             SO    25:54.8
  7   (125) Mackenzie Fennell      SO    27:07.7

 14.   405  SUNY-ESF                  (24:55.0  124:35.0 1:48.2)
========================================
  1     38  Marissa Lathrop        SO    23:51.9
  2     76  Eden Zickler           FR    24:39.0
  3     83  Erin Cuddihy           SO    24:50.9
  4    103  Samantha Hollister     SR    25:33.1
  5    105  Allison Cronk          SR    25:40.1
  6   (113) Emily Verbeck          JR    26:22.0
  7   (117) Hailey Smalley         SO    26:44.8

 15.   408  William Smith             (24:53.2  124:25.6 1:47.6)
========================================
  1     61  Sophie MacCracken      JR    24:12.7
  2     70  Eva Gurian             SO    24:24.9
  3     73  Maureen Milmoe         JR    24:33.5
  4     94  Sara Keller            SR    25:14.2
  5    110  Katherine Pinkes       SR    26:00.3
  6   (124) Mackenzie Sage         JR    27:05.1
  7   (126) Gabriella Goodwin      SO    27:07.8

 16.   410  St. Vincent (Pa.)         (24:52.5  124:22.1 1:17.8)
========================================
  1     59  Margaret Czapski       JR    24:10.0
  2     68  Gina Valotta           SR    24:22.6
  3     91  Jessica Brinker        FR    25:10.3
  4     92  Rachel Glatt           JR    25:11.4
  5    100  Tori Sawhney           SR    25:27.8
  6   (106) Elizabeth Volna        JR    25:44.1
  7   (122) Rochelle Valore        FR    26:55.8

 17.   420  Adrian                    (25:12.4  126:01.9 2:36.3)
========================================
  1     50  Olivia Vasiloff        JR    24:00.4
  2     55  Alicia Szilagyi        JR    24:04.8
  3     88  Emily Nixon            JR    25:00.3
  4    112  Ashley Palmer          SO    26:19.7
  5    115  Kaley Haupt            FR    26:36.7
  6   (149) Sadie Lundenburg       FR    34:50.9

 18.   527  Houghton                  (25:54.8  129:33.6 1:30.0)
========================================
  1     93  Ella Hotchkiss         JR    25:12.1
  2     96  Rachel Hummel          JR    25:17.3
  3    108  Shelby Langlois        FR    25:52.4
  4    114  Emily Blosdale         FR    26:29.7
  5    116  Kelly Parmeter         FR    26:42.1
  6   (119) Karah Ashley           JR    26:53.5
  7   (121) Gwen Stokes            FR    26:55.0

 19.   599  Alfred                    (28:07.8  140:38.8 6:57.6)
========================================
  1     67  Lindsay Piraino        JR    24:22.4
  2    118  Emily MacWilliams      JR    26:52.7
  3    133  Tracy Johnston         SO    28:16.2
  4    139  Megan Sadowitz         SO    29:47.5
  5    142  Samantha Diaz          SO    31:20.0
  6   (144) Kerry Mack             SR    31:46.6

 20.   631  Keuka                     (27:41.5  138:27.2 3:57.0)
========================================
  1    111  Madison Kolakowski     FR    26:08.9
  2    120  Sophia Sheldon         FR    26:53.7
  3    128  Paige Raulli           FR    27:24.6
  4    131  Bethany Pendl          FR    27:54.1
  5    141  Mariah Sergent         JR    30:05.9
  6   (143) Genevieve Giarrusso    FR    31:24.4
  7   (146) Lila Barbero           SR    32:54.2

 21.   656  Elmira College            (28:11.6  140:57.9 2:36.2)
========================================
  1    123  Caitlin Malanowski     FR    27:03.3
  2    129  Hannah Lundgren        JR    27:29.2
  3    132  Abby Tourison          SR    28:02.4
  4    134  Hannah Gaston          JR    28:43.5
  5    138  Melody Ribeiro         SR    29:39.5
  6   (140) Irene Zimmerman        SO    29:54.8
  7   (145) Caroline Connolly      SO    32:19.4

 22.   706  Keystone                  (31:36.7  158:03.3 6:01.6)
========================================
  1    135  Tameka Wood            JR    29:07.0
  2    136  Nicole Delevan         JR    29:25.4
  3    137  Alexa Jefferis         JR    29:38.3
  4    148  Kristy Keller          JR    34:44.0
  5    150  Megan Mercanti         JR    35:08.6
  6   (151) Megan Oyer             SO    36:27.5





//