THE 38th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                  October 1, 2016   Letchworth State Park

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Isaac Garcia-Cassani      JR  1  Geneseo                24:39.5  4:58 
       2    2 Alex Kramer               SR  1  Geneseo                24:56.6  5:02 
       3    3 Alex Burks                JR  2  Geneseo                24:58.3  5:02 
       4    4 Lee Berube                       Geneseo Alumni         25:08.9  5:04 
       5    5 Alfredo Mazzuca           SR  2  Geneseo                25:14.5  5:05 
       6    6 Matt Jorgensen            SO  1  Geneseo                25:17.7  5:06 
       7    7 Connor Pulvidente         JR  3  Geneseo                25:26.8  5:08 
       8    8 Jonathan Pelzar           SR  3  RIT                    25:35.0  5:09 
       9    9 Travis Briggs             SR  4  Geneseo                25:37.9  5:10 
      10      Nicholas Guarino                 Bergen Elite           25:41.2  5:11 
      11      Luke Holtzman             SO  2  Geneseo                25:41.6  5:11 
      12   10 Colin Greenseich          JR  4  Oswego                 25:42.0  5:11 
      13   11 Dylan McCarthy            SO  3  Oswego                 25:42.6  5:11 
      14      Keith Johnson                    Bergen Elite           25:45.5  5:11 
      15      Alex Hall                 JR  5  Geneseo                25:49.8  5:12 
      16      Sean McAneny              FR  1  Geneseo                25:51.3  5:13 
      17      Nick Termine              JR  6  Geneseo                25:51.7  5:13 
      18   12 Conner Stevons            SR  5  Adrian                 25:54.8  5:13 
      19      John Ripa                 SO  4  Geneseo                25:54.9  5:13 
      20      Jackson Tate              FR  2  Geneseo                25:56.8  5:14 
      21      Greg Selke                       Bergen Elite           25:58.0  5:14 
      22   13 Alexander Fitch           SO  5  Misericordia           25:58.8  5:14 
      23   14 Caleb Teachout            SR  6  Coast Guard            25:59.9  5:14 
      24   15 James Bailey              JR  7  RIT                    26:00.0  5:14 
      25      John Panus                SR  7  Geneseo                26:00.7  5:14 
      26   16 Matthew Herbert                  Geneseo Alumni         26:02.5  5:15 
      27   17 Brandan Moretton          SR  8  St. Vincent (Pa.)      26:06.1  5:16 
      28      Lorenzo Mazzuca           SO  6  Geneseo                26:10.1  5:16 
      29   18 Collin Mulcahy            SR  9  Fredonia               26:11.3  5:17 
      30   19 Ethan Francis             SO  7  Fredonia               26:11.5  5:17 
      31   20 Sean Luzzi                JR  8  Misericordia           26:12.4  5:17 
      32   21 Dylan McKevitt            JR  9  Laurentian University  26:16.1  5:18 
      33   22 Keegan McDonough          SR 10  Elizabethtown          26:19.6  5:18 
      34      Lucas Sutton              FR  3  Geneseo                26:22.2  5:19 
      35   23 Justin Sommer             JR 10  Oswego                 26:23.1  5:19 
      36   24 Kevin Dixon               SR 11  Alfred                 26:27.9  5:20 
      37   25 Joseph Northup            SO  8  Brockport              26:29.1  5:20 
      38   26 Stefen Davies             JR 11  Brockport              26:31.5  5:21 
      39   27 Robert Cooper             SR 12  Fredonia               26:32.1  5:21 
      40   28 Daniel Malcolm            SR 13  Adrian                 26:35.4  5:21 
      41   29 Nick Leclair              SO  9  Oswego                 26:38.1  5:22 
      42   30 Grant Salk                SR 14  RIT                    26:38.6  5:22 
      43      Declan Dwyer-Mcnulty      SR 15  Geneseo                26:38.8  5:22 
      44   31 Trever Reed               SR 16  Misericordia           26:40.0  5:22 
      45   32 Nathan Schneider          JR 12  Adrian                 26:45.3  5:23 
      46   33 Sean Kuehn                FR  4  Brockport              26:46.4  5:24 
      47   34 August Sander             SR 17  St. Vincent (Pa.)      26:48.7  5:24 
      48   35 Kyle Pollicove            JR 13  Oswego                 26:49.1  5:24 
      49   36 Samuel Gerstenbacher      FR  5  Elizabethtown          26:50.1  5:24 
      50   37 Zachary Velasquez         SR 18  Coast Guard            26:51.4  5:25 
      51   38 Jay Humphreys             JR 14  RIT                    26:51.6  5:25 
      52   39 John Mooney               SR 19  RIT                    26:53.2  5:25 
      53   40 Jimmy Farnan              SR 20  St. Vincent (Pa.)      26:54.4  5:25 
      54   41 Lukas Patrizio            SR 21  Clarkson               26:54.5  5:25 
      55   42 Justin Mehrer             SO 10  Shenandoah             26:54.6  5:25 
      56      Justin Hoelzl             FR  6  Geneseo                26:55.9  5:26 
      57      Kevin Seitz               FR  7  Geneseo                26:56.2  5:26 
      58   43 Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa     FR  8  Laurentian University  26:56.4  5:26 
      59      Sean Welch                SO 11  Geneseo                26:58.7  5:26 
      60   44 Kris Lizins               JR 15  Clarkson               26:59.0  5:26 
      61   45 Andrew Lesko              SR 22  Elizabethtown          27:00.1  5:26 
      62   46 Cyd Scott                 SO 12  Fredonia               27:01.6  5:27 
      63      Sam Heraghty              JR 16  Geneseo                27:01.9  5:27 
      64   47 Michael Persson           SR 23  SUNY-ESF               27:03.7  5:27 
      65   48 Ryan Detsch               SR 24  St. Vincent (Pa.)      27:04.0  5:27 
      66   49 Tom Fitzgerald            JR 17  Elizabethtown          27:04.2  5:27 
      67   50 Aj Beers                  JR 18  Clarkson               27:05.8  5:28 
      68   51 Merlin Joseph             JR 19  Fredonia               27:05.9  5:28 
      69   52 Christopher Schwab        SR 25  RIT                    27:06.8  5:28 
      70   53 Ray Parsons               JR 20  Shenandoah             27:06.9  5:28 
      71   54 Dylan Brickner            SO 13  Brockport              27:10.4  5:28 
      72   55 Matt Battaglia            SR 26  Nazareth               27:11.3  5:29 
      73   56 Alex Krieger              JR 21  St. Vincent (Pa.)      27:14.0  5:29 
      74   57 Nick Gristina             FR  9  Nazareth               27:14.2  5:29 
      75   58 Michael Custance                 Geneseo Alumni         27:14.6  5:29 
      76   59 Timothy Olmsted           SO 14  Oswego                 27:14.8  5:29 
      77   60 Reid Kovacs               FR 10  RIT                    27:17.1  5:30 
      78      Andrew Chabot             FR 11  RIT                    27:17.2  5:30 
      79   61 Andre Gallant             FR 12  Coast Guard            27:19.2  5:30 
      80   62 John Paul Depew           SO 15  St. Vincent (Pa.)      27:20.6  5:31 
      81      James Davenport                  Bergen Elite - UNA     27:21.0  5:31 
      82      Bailey Plummer                   Una.                   27:21.7  5:31 
      83   63 Stephen Paddock           SR 27  Clarkson               27:22.0  5:31 
      84      Bayley Zubler                    Breakneck              27:22.3  5:31 
      85   64 Chris Cook                SR 28  Rochester              27:22.9  5:31 
      86   65 Patrick Wortner                  Geneseo Alumni         27:24.4  5:31 
      87   66 Samuel Delage             SO 16  Laurentian University  27:24.7  5:31 
      88   67 Liam Coverdale            FR 13  Elizabethtown          27:24.9  5:31 
      89   68 Colton Atkinson           SO 17  Coast Guard            27:25.9  5:32 
      90      Gillan Faulkner           SO 18  Break neck             27:26.3  5:32 
      91   69 Nate Liebsch              SR 29  Elizabethtown          27:26.7  5:32 
      92   70 Laurence Jaross           JR 22  St. Vincent (Pa.)      27:27.0  5:32 
      93   71 Alex Dewitt               SR 30  Clarkson               27:28.0  5:32 
      94      Kevin Augustine           JR 23  St. Vincent (Pa.)      27:28.2  5:32 
      95   72 Matthew Horton            JR 24  Shenandoah             27:29.5  5:32 
      96   73 Jacob Panning             FR 14  Coast Guard            27:31.1  5:33 
      97   74 Andrew Faulstich          SO 19  Rochester              27:32.3  5:33 
      98   75 Austin Smith              SO 20  Clarkson               27:32.7  5:33 
      99   76 Michael Larkin            JR 25  Brockport              27:33.1  5:33 
     100   77 Andrew Spagnuolo          SR 31  Oswego                 27:33.6  5:33 
     101   78 Jacob Dupuis-Latour       SO 21  Laurentian University  27:33.9  5:33 
     102   79 Nicholas Sheridan         SR 32  Adrian                 27:34.0  5:33 
     103   80 Marcus Ward               SO 22  Keystone               27:34.1  5:33 
     104   81 Christian Fields          JR 26  Coast Guard            27:34.5  5:33 
     105   82 Zachary Moody             JR 27  Misericordia           27:34.8  5:33 
     106   83 Ryan Rippeon              FR 15  Elizabethtown          27:35.7  5:34 
     107   84 Matthew Penberthy         SO 23  Brockport              27:35.9  5:34 
     108   85 Josh Wasserman            FR 16  Hobart                 27:36.2  5:34 
     109      Adam Taylor               SO 24  RIT                    27:36.4  5:34 
     110      Stephen Loce              FR 17  Geneseo                27:37.1  5:34 
     111   86 Ryley Robinson            FR 18  Rochester              27:38.2  5:34 
     112   87 Alphonse Mugisha          SR 33  Rochester              27:39.4  5:34 
     113   88 Nick Giordano             JR 28  SUNY-ESF               27:40.2  5:34 
     114      Joey Hendron              SO 25  RIT                    27:40.4  5:34 
     115      Seth Baker                SR 34  RIT                    27:44.2  5:35 
     116   89 Jack Erhard               JR 29  Fredonia               27:44.7  5:35 
     117      Christopher Myers         FR 19  Elizabethtown          27:45.3  5:35 
     118   90 James Rimmele             SR 35  Coast Guard            27:47.1  5:36 
     119      Jack Sullivan             SR 36  Geneseo                27:50.0  5:36 
     120   91 Thomas Clark                     Geneseo Alumni         27:50.0  5:36 
     121      Alex Kearney              SO 26  Coast Guard            27:54.2  5:37 
     122   92 Anthony Pane              SO 27  Rochester              27:55.0  5:37 
     123   93 Dennis Mooney             JR 30  Clarkson               27:55.7  5:38 
     124   94 John Boyzok               FR 20  Brockport              27:57.1  5:38 
     125      Grigoriy Gressel          SR 37  RIT                    27:57.2  5:38 
     126      Tyler Alansky             SO 28  Elizabethtown          27:57.2  5:38 
     127   95 Caleb Beland              FR 21  Laurentian University  27:58.3  5:38 
     128      Jacob Erdman              JR 31  Clarkson               27:59.2  5:38 
     129      Kyle Rohde                JR 32  RIT                    27:59.6  5:38 
     130   96 Zachary Davis             FR 22  Misericordia           27:59.9  5:38 
     131   97 Tyler Deuschle            FR 23  Houghton               28:01.0  5:39 
     132   98 Zachary Barton            SO 29  Shenandoah             28:02.3  5:39 
     133      Timothy O'Loughlin        JR 33  Coast Guard            28:05.1  5:39 
     134      Ron Monack                SR 38  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:05.2  5:39 
     135      Zachery Hannahoe                 Una.                   28:05.3  5:40 
     136   99 Jonathan Buck             SO 30  Misericordia           28:07.3  5:40 
     137      Justin Scheg              FR 24  Brockport              28:09.6  5:40 
     138  100 Luke Mackrell             SO 31  Laurentian University  28:10.8  5:41 
     139  101 Mitchell Thomas           JR 34  SUNY-ESF               28:10.8  5:41 
     140      Chase Weaver              SR 39  Clarkson               28:12.2  5:41 
     141      Alex Burg                 FR 25  Brockport              28:13.7  5:41 
     142  102 Gordie Chown              SO 32  Laurentian University  28:16.9  5:42 
     143  103 Zachary Kellerman         FR 26  Fredonia               28:17.5  5:42 
     144  104 Jeremy Hartse             SO 33  Rochester              28:18.3  5:42 
     145  105 Sean Satchwell            SO 34  SUNY-ESF               28:22.0  5:43 
     146      Mike Young                FR 27  Brockport              28:24.1  5:43 
     147      Seth Richardson           FR 28  Clarkson               28:24.2  5:43 
     148      Aidan Pollard             FR 29  Fredonia               28:25.2  5:44 
     149  106 Clayton Lange             SO 35  Adrian                 28:26.6  5:44 
     150      Andrew Segalla            FR 30  Coast Guard            28:27.1  5:44 
     151      Will Schultz              FR 31  Breakneck              28:27.9  5:44 
     152      Josiah Stickles           SO 36  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:28.4  5:44 
     153  107 Daniel Burdo              FR 32  Houghton               28:30.4  5:45 
     154      Marcos Anderson                  Break neck             28:30.9  5:45 
     155      Andrew Carter             SO 37  Clarkson               28:31.2  5:45 
     156      Steven Hust               FR 33  Oswego                 28:31.4  5:45 
     157      Adam Molinaro             SR 40  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:34.0  5:45 
     158  108 Will Fletcher             FR 34  Hobart                 28:36.4  5:46 
     159      Kyle Richards                    Una.                   28:38.4  5:46 
     160  109 Eddie Ely                 FR 35  Nazareth               28:38.4  5:46 
     161      Cody Kelly                FR 36  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:38.5  5:46 
     162  110 Ryan Shaw                 JR 35  SUNY-ESF               28:39.0  5:46 
     163  111 Collin Gwilt              FR 37  Rochester              28:39.0  5:46 
     164  112 Ben Wasserman             SO 38  SUNY-ESF               28:39.3  5:46 
     165      Steve Criscione           FR 38  Clarkson               28:39.8  5:46 
     166  113 Ethan Appelgren           SO 39  SUNY-ESF               28:40.3  5:47 
     167      Ryan Condon               JR 36  Coast Guard            28:41.1  5:47 
     168      Andrew Gutierrez          SO 40  Rochester              28:42.5  5:47 
     169      Michael Leczinsky         SO 41  Clarkson               28:44.3  5:47 
     170      Ryan Burnham              SO 42  Clarkson               28:44.9  5:47 
     171      Mounir Rahal              SO 43  Brockport              28:45.0  5:48 
     172      Jack Broderick            SO 44  Clarkson               28:45.3  5:48 
     173      Joe Baughman              JR 37  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:45.5  5:48 
     174      Matteo Bracco             FR 39  RIT                    28:46.6  5:48 
     175  114 Erik Diehl                JR 38  Alfred                 28:47.2  5:48 
     176      Pat Jacobsen              JR 39  Brockport              28:47.4  5:48 
     177  115 Jordan Schools            SO 45  Alfred                 28:47.5  5:48 
     178      Brian Chrzan              JR 40  Clarkson               28:47.9  5:48 
     179  116 Jake Blanchard            FR 40  Finger Lakes CC        28:48.2  5:48 
     180      Ken Wallace               FR 41  Elizabethtown          28:48.6  5:48 
     181      Michael Cossaro           SO 46  Brockport              28:50.0  5:48 
     182      James Boyd                SO 47  SUNY-ESF               28:50.0  5:49 
     183  117 Connor Houseknecht        SO 48  Misericordia           28:50.1  5:49 
     184      Benjamin Taminger         SO 49  Coast Guard            28:52.5  5:49 
     185      Leo Orsini                FR 42  Rochester              28:53.7  5:49 
     186      Jake Miller               FR 43  Geneseo                28:53.9  5:49 
     187  118 Matthew Gostomski         SO 50  Houghton               28:54.4  5:49 
     188      James Martin              SO 51  Geneseo                28:55.1  5:50 
     189      Tyler Ronayne             SO 52  Elizabethtown          28:56.8  5:50 
     190      Michael Thomas            SR 41  St. Vincent (Pa.)      28:58.2  5:50 
     191  119 Cory McCarty              SR 42  Houghton               28:59.0  5:50 
     192      Ben Mertus                JR 41  Brockport              28:59.2  5:50 
     193  120 Winston Davis             JR 42  Shenandoah             29:01.0  5:51 
     194  121 Kyle McLouth              SR 43  Adrian                 29:02.0  5:51 
     195  122 Jesse Maltese             FR 44  Hobart                 29:04.0  5:51 
     196      Kyle Hansen               FR 45  Coast Guard            29:06.7  5:52 
     197      Jake Mercer               FR 46  St. Vincent (Pa.)      29:07.3  5:52 
     198  123 David Frey                SO 53  Adrian                 29:07.7  5:52 
     199      Phillip Young             FR 47  Brockport              29:08.9  5:52 
     200      Darren Labenberg          SO 54  Elizabethtown          29:09.4  5:52 
     201      Kyle Chesterman           JR 43  Geneseo                29:10.0  5:53 
     202      Collin Rooney             JR 44  Clarkson               29:11.2  5:53 
     203      Sam Napoli                FR 48  Break neck             29:12.6  5:53 
     204      Ryan Daudelin             SO 55  RIT                    29:12.6  5:53 
     205      Jacob McGlumphy           FR 49  Coast Guard            29:12.6  5:53 
     206      William Miller            FR 50  SUNY-ESF               29:15.3  5:54 
     207      Ethan Bellante            SO 56  Break neck             29:15.5  5:54 
     208  124 Isaac Burmingham          FR 51  Houghton               29:15.7  5:54 
     209      Eric Perez                FR 52  Oswego                 29:17.2  5:54 
     210  125 Jack Wessel               SO 57  Nazareth               29:18.5  5:54 
     211      Lorenzo Servedio          JR 45  Clarkson               29:19.1  5:54 
     212      Brian Windisch                   Breakneck              29:19.3  5:54 
     213      Daniel Hunt               FR 53  RIT                    29:19.7  5:54 
     214  126 Tommy Lannon              SR 44  Nazareth               29:19.9  5:55 
     215      Eli Urban                 FR 54  St. Vincent (Pa.)      29:20.9  5:55 
     216      Christopher Odin          SR 45  Breakneck              29:21.0  5:55 
     217      Mika Muinonen             SO 58  Laurentian University  29:23.8  5:55 
     218      Michael Bell              FR 55  Misericordia           29:25.0  5:56 
     219      Kyle Egan                 FR 56  Fredonia               29:28.1  5:56 
     220      Nick Lee                  SO 59  St. Vincent (Pa.)      29:32.1  5:57 
     221      Peter Rawinski            SO 60  SUNY-ESF               29:33.8  5:57 
     222  127 Matt Wallace              FR 57  Houghton               29:34.5  5:57 
     223      Matteo Reich              FR 58  Laurentian University  29:37.1  5:58 
     224  128 Kyle Albert               FR 59  Shenandoah             29:40.0  5:59 
     225      Nick Bouton               SR 46  Clarkson               29:41.0  5:59 
     226      Michael Twist             SR 47  Elizabethtown          29:42.2  5:59 
     227      Tyler Lamberson           FR 60  Misericordia           29:44.6  5:59 
     228      Nick Peltier              JR 46  Clarkson               29:44.9  6:00 
     229      Kevin Killigrew           SO 61  Brockport              29:45.0  6:00 
     230      Kevin Nickerson           SR 48  Fredonia               29:46.1  6:00 
     231      Louis O'Neill             JR 47  Brockport              29:46.6  6:00 
     232  129 Jeremiah Piersante        JR 48  Hobart                 29:49.9  6:01 
     233  130 Brendan Wortner                  Geneseo Alumni         29:51.1  6:01 
     234  131 Dan Schulz                SR 49  Houghton               29:51.4  6:01 
     235  132 Brian Anderson            FR 61  Alfred                 29:52.7  6:01 
     236      Brian Cusack              SR 50  RIT                    30:02.2  6:03 
     237      Nathan Tyler              FR 62  SUNY-ESF               30:03.9  6:03 
     238  133 Jake Bailey               FR 63  Finger Lakes CC        30:05.9  6:04 
     239      John Nelson               FR 64  Geneseo                30:07.5  6:04 
     240      Nick Valenti              FR 65  RIT                    30:08.6  6:04 
     241      Dustin Moore              SR 51  Brockport              30:09.9  6:05 
     242      Tyler Stetson             FR 66  Houghton               30:13.7  6:05 
     243      Taylor Fenoff             JR 49  Clarkson               30:16.6  6:06 
     244      Peyton Endy               FR 67  Elizabethtown          30:20.7  6:07 
     245      Mark Frazier              JR 50  SUNY-ESF               30:21.3  6:07 
     246  134 Matthew Gussiaas          SR 52  Shenandoah             30:23.3  6:07 
     247      Lucian D'Acchille         FR 68  Clarkson               30:25.0  6:08 
     248      Geoffrey Michaels         SO 62  SUNY-ESF               30:25.9  6:08 
     249  135 Josh Owens                JR 51  Hobart                 30:26.7  6:08 
     250  136 Colin McKay               FR 69  Hobart                 30:29.1  6:08 
     251      Christian Arbour          FR 70  Houghton               30:32.2  6:09 
     252      John Vernick              FR 71  Houghton               30:36.5  6:10 
     253      Donald Shubrooks          SR 53  Shenandoah             30:36.6  6:10 
     254      James Longo               JR 52  SUNY-ESF               30:41.9  6:11 
     255  137 James Fritsche            JR 53  Elmira College         30:43.6  6:11 
     256      Nathan Mayton             FR 72  Clarkson               30:45.1  6:12 
     257      Mitch Schlegel            JR 54  Elizabethtown          30:46.4  6:12 
     258      Kyle Harbour              JR 55  Oswego                 30:46.8  6:12 
     259      Aaron Eisenhardt          SR 54  Houghton               30:47.4  6:12 
     260  138 Raymond Ma                SR 55  Hobart                 30:49.7  6:13 
     261      Colby Chase               FR 73  Hobart                 30:53.0  6:13 
     262      Trey Pruitt               FR 74  Misericordia           30:56.2  6:14 
     263  139 Mathew Finley             JR 56  Alfred                 31:01.0  6:15 
     264      Jarod Milford             FR 75  Laurentian University  31:03.0  6:15 
     265      Noah Poirer               FR 76  Clarkson               31:03.0  6:15 
     266  140 Mack Ottens               SO 63  Keuka                  31:05.5  6:16 
     267  141 Austin Batson             FR 77  Finger Lakes CC        31:08.9  6:16 
     268      Adam Gleissner            SO 64  Shenandoah             31:18.3  6:18 
     269      Isaac Pruch               SO 65  SUNY-ESF               31:27.3  6:20 
     270      Evan Busher               FR 78  Misericordia           31:33.9  6:21 
     271      Edward Okeke              SO 66  Misericordia           31:36.3  6:22 
     272  142 Jacob Murray              SR 56  Nazareth               31:37.0  6:22 
     273      Ryan Moore                SR 57  Hobart                 31:47.2  6:24 
     274  143 Brian Craig               FR 79  Keuka                  31:53.6  6:25 
     275  144 Dakotah Cox               SO 67  Finger Lakes CC        31:56.9  6:26 
     276      Xzavier Stelly            FR 80  Shenandoah             32:05.5  6:28 
     277      Alex Fisher               SR 58  SUNY-ESF               32:09.3  6:29 
     278      Jeff Espinal              FR 81  Elizabethtown          32:11.9  6:29 
     279      Joshua Folaron            FR 82  Villa Maria            32:15.8  6:30 
     280      Naol Bayisa               FR 83  Shenandoah             32:23.1  6:31 
     281  145 Sam Voak                  FR 84  Finger Lakes CC        32:26.3  6:32 
     282      Daniel Klementowski       SR 59  Hobart                 32:34.9  6:34 
     283  146 Joe Chapman                      Geneseo Alumni         32:54.5  6:38 
     284      Christofer Sochacki       SO 68  RIT                    32:54.8  6:38 
     285      Nicolas Suriel            SO 69  Hobart                 33:06.2  6:40 
     286  147 Carl Joseph               SO 70  Keystone               33:07.2  6:40 
     287      Tyghe McCoy               SO 71  Hobart                 33:14.7  6:42 
     288  148 Rashid Abuelmaali         SO 72  Alfred                 33:17.2  6:42 
     289  149 Anthony Seward            JR 57  Elmira College         33:18.9  6:43 
     290  150 Brenden Parillo           FR 85  Alfred                 33:20.7  6:43 
     291      Jake Hill                 SO 73  Hobart                 33:23.4  6:43 
     292      Alex Shaw                 SO 74  Hobart                 33:25.4  6:44 
     293      Daniel Decker             SO 75  SUNY-ESF               33:30.1  6:45 
     294  151 Andrew Williams-Mcint     FR 86  Keuka                  33:31.5  6:45 
     295  152 Yoshiaki Yokoi            SO 76  Elmira College         34:01.6  6:51 
     296  153 Colin Marchincin          SO 77  Keuka                  34:14.1  6:54 
     297  154 Zach Vaughn               FR 87  Finger Lakes CC        34:16.3  6:54 
     298      Justin Stokes             JR 58  Villa Maria            34:35.1  6:58 
     299      James Teal                FR 88  Elizabethtown          34:56.2  7:02 
     300      Frank Newman              SO 78  Hobart                 35:02.4  7:03 
     301  155 Jesse Smith               FR 89  Finger Lakes CC        35:48.6  7:13 
     302      Leonardo Puerto           FR 90  Alfred                 36:30.7  7:21 
     303  156 James Colapietro          SO 79  Keystone               36:33.6  7:22 
     304      Jake Lorah                SO 80  Finger Lakes CC        36:48.1  7:25 
     305      Dion Watkins              FR 91  Villa Maria            37:08.9  7:29 
     306  157 Hunter Madigan            FR 92  Keuka                  37:09.2  7:29 
     307      Kaleb Collins             FR 93  Villa Maria            37:49.5  7:37 
     308  158 Quentin Dandridge         FR 94  Keuka                  38:02.9  7:40 
     309  159 David Strum               SR 60  Keystone               38:07.0  7:41 
     310  160 Max Crystal               SO 81  Keuka                  38:24.8  7:44 
     311  161 Jonathan Muller           JR 59  Elmira College         38:34.0  7:46 
     312  162 Justin Gillule            SO 82  Elmira College         39:17.6  7:55 
     313  163 John Mihalchik            FR 95  Keystone               40:28.7  8:09 
     314  164 Jarritt Himmelreich       JR 60  Elmira College         41:16.3  8:19 
     315      Dan Lazzaro               FR 96  Keuka                  42:52.0  8:38 
     316      Jim Truong                SO 83  Keuka                  56:42.9 11:25 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    17  Geneseo                   (25:01.4  125:06.6 0:38.2)
========================================
  1      1  Isaac Garcia-Cassani      JR    24:39.5
  2      2  Alex Kramer               SR    24:56.6
  3      3  Alex Burks                JR    24:58.3
  4      5  Alfredo Mazzuca           SR    25:14.5
  5      6  Matt Jorgensen            SO    25:17.7
  6   (  7) Connor Pulvidente         JR    25:26.8
  7   (  9) Travis Briggs             SR    25:37.9

  2.   108  Oswego                    (26:15.0  131:14.9 1:07.1)
========================================
  1     10  Colin Greenseich          JR    25:42.0
  2     11  Dylan McCarthy            SO    25:42.6
  3     23  Justin Sommer             JR    26:23.1
  4     29  Nick Leclair              SO    26:38.1
  5     35  Kyle Pollicove            JR    26:49.1
  6   ( 59) Timothy Olmsted           SO    27:14.8
  7   ( 77) Andrew Spagnuolo          SR    27:33.6

  3.   130  RIT                       (26:23.7  131:58.4 1:18.2)
========================================
  1      8  Jonathan Pelzar           SR    25:35.0
  2     15  James Bailey              JR    26:00.0
  3     30  Grant Salk                SR    26:38.6
  4     38  Jay Humphreys             JR    26:51.6
  5     39  John Mooney               SR    26:53.2
  6   ( 52) Christopher Schwab        SR    27:06.8
  7   ( 60) Reid Kovacs               FR    27:17.1

  4.   161  Fredonia                  (26:36.5  133:02.4 0:54.6)
========================================
  1     18  Collin Mulcahy            SR    26:11.3
  2     19  Ethan Francis             SO    26:11.5
  3     27  Robert Cooper             SR    26:32.1
  4     46  Cyd Scott                 SO    27:01.6
  5     51  Merlin Joseph             JR    27:05.9
  6   ( 89) Jack Erhard               JR    27:44.7
  7   (103) Zachary Kellerman         FR    28:17.5

  5.   195  St. Vincent (Pa.)         (26:49.5  134:07.2 1:07.9)
========================================
  1     17  Brandan Moretton          SR    26:06.1
  2     34  August Sander             SR    26:48.7
  3     40  Jimmy Farnan              SR    26:54.4
  4     48  Ryan Detsch               SR    27:04.0
  5     56  Alex Krieger              JR    27:14.0
  6   ( 62) John Paul Depew           SO    27:20.6
  7   ( 70) Laurence Jaross           JR    27:27.0

  6.   214  Brockport                 (26:54.1  134:30.5 1:04.0)
========================================
  1     25  Joseph Northup            SO    26:29.1
  2     26  Stefen Davies             JR    26:31.5
  3     33  Sean Kuehn                FR    26:46.4
  4     54  Dylan Brickner            SO    27:10.4
  5     76  Michael Larkin            JR    27:33.1
  6   ( 84) Matthew Penberthy         SO    27:35.9
  7   ( 94) John Boyzok               FR    27:57.1

  7.   219  Elizabethtown             (26:55.8  134:38.9 1:05.3)
========================================
  1     22  Keegan McDonough          SR    26:19.6
  2     36  Samuel Gerstenbacher      FR    26:50.1
  3     45  Andrew Lesko              SR    27:00.1
  4     49  Tom Fitzgerald            JR    27:04.2
  5     67  Liam Coverdale            FR    27:24.9
  6   ( 69) Nate Liebsch              SR    27:26.7
  7   ( 83) Ryan Rippeon              FR    27:35.7

  8.   234  Geneseo Alumni            (26:44.1  133:40.4 2:41.1)
========================================
  1      4  Lee Berube                      25:08.9
  2     16  Matthew Herbert                 26:02.5
  3     58  Michael Custance                27:14.6
  4     65  Patrick Wortner                 27:24.4
  5     91  Thomas Clark                    27:50.0
  6   (130) Brendan Wortner                 29:51.1
  7   (146) Joe Chapman                     32:54.5

  9.   242  Misericordia              (26:53.2  134:25.9 2:01.1)
========================================
  1     13  Alexander Fitch           SO    25:58.8
  2     20  Sean Luzzi                JR    26:12.4
  3     31  Trever Reed               SR    26:40.0
  4     82  Zachary Moody             JR    27:34.8
  5     96  Zachary Davis             FR    27:59.9
  6   ( 99) Jonathan Buck             SO    28:07.3
  7   (117) Connor Houseknecht        SO    28:50.1

 10.   253  Coast Guard               (27:01.5  135:07.5 1:31.2)
========================================
  1     14  Caleb Teachout            SR    25:59.9
  2     37  Zachary Velasquez         SR    26:51.4
  3     61  Andre Gallant             FR    27:19.2
  4     68  Colton Atkinson           SO    27:25.9
  5     73  Jacob Panning             FR    27:31.1
  6   ( 81) Christian Fields          JR    27:34.5
  7   ( 90) James Rimmele             SR    27:47.1

 11.   257  Adrian                    (27:03.3  135:16.1 2:31.8)
========================================
  1     12  Conner Stevons            SR    25:54.8
  2     28  Daniel Malcolm            SR    26:35.4
  3     32  Nathan Schneider          JR    26:45.3
  4     79  Nicholas Sheridan         SR    27:34.0
  5    106  Clayton Lange             SO    28:26.6
  6   (121) Kyle McLouth              SR    29:02.0
  7   (123) David Frey                SO    29:07.7

 12.   269  Clarkson                  (27:09.9  135:49.3 0:33.5)
========================================
  1     41  Lukas Patrizio            SR    26:54.5
  2     44  Kris Lizins               JR    26:59.0
  3     50  Aj Beers                  JR    27:05.8
  4     63  Stephen Paddock           SR    27:22.0
  5     71  Alex Dewitt               SR    27:28.0
  6   ( 75) Austin Smith              SO    27:32.7
  7   ( 93) Dennis Mooney             JR    27:55.7

 13.   303  Laurentian University     (27:13.9  136:09.4 1:42.2)
========================================
  1     21  Dylan McKevitt            JR    26:16.1
  2     43  Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa     FR    26:56.4
  3     66  Samuel Delage             SO    27:24.7
  4     78  Jacob Dupuis-Latour       SO    27:33.9
  5     95  Caleb Beland              FR    27:58.3
  6   (100) Luke Mackrell             SO    28:10.8
  7   (102) Gordie Chown              SO    28:16.9

 14.   385  Shenandoah                (27:42.9  138:34.3 2:06.4)
========================================
  1     42  Justin Mehrer             SO    26:54.6
  2     53  Ray Parsons               JR    27:06.9
  3     72  Matthew Horton            JR    27:29.5
  4     98  Zachary Barton            SO    28:02.3
  5    120  Winston Davis             JR    29:01.0
  6   (128) Kyle Albert               FR    29:40.0
  7   (134) Matthew Gussiaas          SR    30:23.3

 15.   403  Rochester                 (27:37.6  138:07.8 0:32.1)
========================================
  1     64  Chris Cook                SR    27:22.9
  2     74  Andrew Faulstich          SO    27:32.3
  3     86  Ryley Robinson            FR    27:38.2
  4     87  Alphonse Mugisha          SR    27:39.4
  5     92  Anthony Pane              SO    27:55.0
  6   (104) Jeremy Hartse             SO    28:18.3
  7   (111) Collin Gwilt              FR    28:39.0

 16.   451  SUNY-ESF                  (27:59.2  139:55.7 1:35.3)
========================================
  1     47  Michael Persson           SR    27:03.7
  2     88  Nick Giordano             JR    27:40.2
  3    101  Mitchell Thomas           JR    28:10.8
  4    105  Sean Satchwell            SO    28:22.0
  5    110  Ryan Shaw                 JR    28:39.0
  6   (112) Ben Wasserman             SO    28:39.3
  7   (113) Ethan Appelgren           SO    28:40.3

 17.   472  Nazareth                  (28:20.5  141:42.3 2:08.6)
========================================
  1     55  Matt Battaglia            SR    27:11.3
  2     57  Nick Gristina             FR    27:14.2
  3    109  Eddie Ely                 FR    28:38.4
  4    125  Jack Wessel               SO    29:18.5
  5    126  Tommy Lannon              SR    29:19.9
  6   (142) Jacob Murray              SR    31:37.0

 18.   524  Alfred                    (28:59.3  144:56.3 4:33.1)
========================================
  1     24  Kevin Dixon               SR    26:27.9
  2    114  Erik Diehl                JR    28:47.2
  3    115  Jordan Schools            SO    28:47.5
  4    132  Brian Anderson            FR    29:52.7
  5    139  Mathew Finley             JR    31:01.0
  6   (148) Rashid Abuelmaali         SO    33:17.2
  7   (150) Brenden Parillo           FR    33:20.7

 19.   565  Houghton                  (28:44.1  143:40.5 1:14.7)
========================================
  1     97  Tyler Deuschle            FR    28:01.0
  2    107  Daniel Burdo              FR    28:30.4
  3    118  Matthew Gostomski         SO    28:54.4
  4    119  Cory McCarty              SR    28:59.0
  5    124  Isaac Burmingham          FR    29:15.7
  6   (127) Matt Wallace              FR    29:34.5
  7   (131) Dan Schulz                SR    29:51.4

 20.   579  Hobart                    (29:06.7  145:33.2 2:50.5)
========================================
  1     85  Josh Wasserman            FR    27:36.2
  2    108  Will Fletcher             FR    28:36.4
  3    122  Jesse Maltese             FR    29:04.0
  4    129  Jeremiah Piersante        JR    29:49.9
  5    135  Josh Owens                JR    30:26.7
  6   (136) Colin McKay               FR    30:29.1
  7   (138) Raymond Ma                SR    30:49.7

 21.   679  Finger Lakes CC           (30:53.3  154:26.2 3:38.1)
========================================
  1    116  Jake Blanchard            FR    28:48.2
  2    133  Jake Bailey               FR    30:05.9
  3    141  Austin Batson             FR    31:08.9
  4    144  Dakotah Cox               SO    31:56.9
  5    145  Sam Voak                  FR    32:26.3
  6   (154) Zach Vaughn               FR    34:16.3
  7   (155) Jesse Smith               FR    35:48.6

 22.   705  Keystone                  (35:10.2  175:50.612:54.6)
========================================
  1     80  Marcus Ward               SO    27:34.1
  2    147  Carl Joseph               SO    33:07.2
  3    156  James Colapietro          SO    36:33.6
  4    159  David Strum               SR    38:07.0
  5    163  John Mihalchik            FR    40:28.7

 23.   744  Keuka                     (33:34.8  167:53.9 6:03.7)
========================================
  1    140  Mack Ottens               SO    31:05.5
  2    143  Brian Craig               FR    31:53.6
  3    151  Andrew Williams-Mcint     FR    33:31.5
  4    153  Colin Marchincin          SO    34:14.1
  5    157  Hunter Madigan            FR    37:09.2
  6   (158) Quentin Dandridge         FR    38:02.9
  7   (160) Max Crystal               SO    38:24.8

 24.   761  Elmira College            (35:11.2  175:55.7 8:34.0)
========================================
  1    137  James Fritsche            JR    30:43.6
  2    149  Anthony Seward            JR    33:18.9
  3    152  Yoshiaki Yokoi            SO    34:01.6
  4    161  Jonathan Muller           JR    38:34.0
  5    162  Justin Gillule            SO    39:17.6
  6   (164) Jarritt Himmelreich       JR    41:16.3





//