THE 2016 ROWAN UNIVERSITY BORDER CLASH
                       October 15  Rowan West Campus

                       MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 7.8K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Isaac Garcia-Cassani    JR  SUNY Geneseo             23:19.9  4:49 
    2    2 Ernie Pitone            SR  Widener                  23:27.6  4:51 
    3    3 John Sotos              JR  Ohio Wesleyan            23:34.1  4:52 
    4    4 Benjamin Fazio          SR  RPI                      23:35.1  4:52 
    5    5 Thomas Caulfield        SR  St. Lawrence             23:36.2  4:53 
    6    6 Jorge Maldonado         SR  NYU                      23:38.3  4:53 
    7    7 Grant O'Connor          SO  RPI                      23:40.8  4:54 
    8    8 Matt Deyo               SR  MIT                      23:42.3  4:54 
    9    9 Dennis Maloney          SO  MIT                      23:43.0  4:54 
   10   10 Alex Burks              JR  SUNY Geneseo             23:45.3  4:55 
   11   11 Sean Phillips           SR  Ithaca                   23:48.1  4:55 
   12   12 James Bailey            JR  RIT                      23:50.4  4:56 
   13   13 Alfredo Mazzuca         SR  SUNY Geneseo             23:54.2  4:56 
   14   14 David Busby             SR  Oneonta                  23:54.9  4:57 
   15   15 Henry Woods             JR  Haverford                23:56.7  4:57 
   16   16 Andrew Tedeschi         SR  TCNJ                     23:57.3  4:57 
   17   17 Carter Smith            JR  Allegheny                24:01.2  4:58 
   18   18 Will McDermott          SR  Widener                  24:01.6  4:58 
   19   19 Sidi Abdoulaye          SO  St. Lawrence             24:08.0  4:59 
   20   20 Alex Kramer             SR  SUNY Geneseo             24:09.4  5:00 
   21   21 Anthony Lupia           SR  Oneonta                  24:10.4  5:00 
   22   22 Jonathan Pelzar         SR  RIT                      24:12.7  5:00 
   23   23 Jimmy Gorman            SR  Haverford                24:13.9  5:00 
   24   24 Zachary Helm            SR  Rowan                    24:14.1  5:00 
   25   25 Spencer Fields          SO  Rhodes                   24:15.0  5:01 
   26   26 Kevin Veltre            JR  Rowan                    24:18.4  5:01 
   27   27 Connor Pulvidente       JR  SUNY Geneseo             24:19.6  5:02 
   28   28 Sean O'Connor           SO  RPI                      24:19.7  5:02 
   29   29 Daniel Weiss            SO  MIT                      24:21.7  5:02 
   30   30 Dylan Buffington        JR  PSU-Behrend              24:22.3  5:02 
   31   31 Ryan Herlihy            SO  Haverford                24:22.7  5:02 
   32   32 Michael Sisario         SR  Emory                    24:22.8  5:02 
   33   33 Greg Arabagian          JR  Stevens Institute        24:23.9  5:03 
   34   34 Josh Derrick            FR  MIT                      24:24.0  5:03 
   35   35 Elliot Thorkelson       JR  John Carroll             24:24.8  5:03 
   36   36 Brandon Mazzarella      SR  TCNJ                     24:25.6  5:03 
   37   37 Lukas Mees              SR  Emory                    24:25.9  5:03 
   38   38 Max Mudd                JR  NYU                      24:28.8  5:04 
   39   39 Neil Saddler            JR  NYU                      24:29.2  5:04 
   40   40 Sean McAneny            FR  SUNY Geneseo             24:30.1  5:04 
   41   41 Tim Chappell            JR  Ithaca                   24:30.7  5:04 
   42   42 Dylan McCarthy          SO  Oswego                   24:30.8  5:04 
   43   43 Schaffer Ochstein       SR  Johns Hopkins            24:32.2  5:04 
   44   44 Scott Pourshalchi       SO  Johns Hopkins            24:32.3  5:04 
   45   45 Randy Violette          SR  Allegheny                24:34.1  5:05 
   46   46 Chris Banko             SR  Stevens Institute        24:35.6  5:05 
   47   47 Alex Knoedler           JR  MIT                      24:36.0  5:05 
   48   48 Mitch Ryan              SR  Cortland                 24:36.1  5:05 
   49   49 Luke Holtzman           SO  SUNY Geneseo             24:36.8  5:05 
   50   50 Michael Scarlett        JR  Vassar                   24:36.9  5:05 
   51   51 Luis Torres             FR  Emory                    24:37.3  5:05 
   52   52 Greg Morgan             SO  Haverford                24:37.5  5:05 
   53   53 John Gagnon             SR  Swarthmore               24:39.4  5:06 
   54      Travis Briggs           SR  SUNY Geneseo             24:39.8  5:06 
   55   54 Adin Becker             FR  Vassar                   24:40.0  5:06 
   56   55 Karn Setya              JR  NYU                      24:42.0  5:06 
   57   56 McQuade Milligan        SR  St. John Fisher          24:42.2  5:06 
   58   57 Garrett Davis           SR  RPI                      24:42.7  5:06 
   59   58 Nicholas Waltman        JR  MIT                      24:42.8  5:06 
   60   59 Josh Rosenkranz         SO  MIT                      24:43.3  5:07 
   61   60 Philip Brown            JR  Vassar                   24:43.6  5:07 
   62   61 John Hughes             JR  Allegheny                24:44.1  5:07 
   63      Alex Hall               JR  SUNY Geneseo             24:45.7  5:07 
   64   62 Franklin Livolsi        FR  Widener                  24:46.1  5:07 
   65   63 Graham Peet             SO  Haverford                24:46.3  5:07 
   66   64 Dominic Voehler         SO  Rhodes                   24:46.9  5:07 
   67      Brian Gilligan          SR  MIT                      24:47.7  5:07 
   68   65 Quinn Wasko             SO  TCNJ                     24:49.7  5:08 
   69   66 Tom Pavarini            SR  Johns Hopkins            24:50.0  5:08 
   70   67 Sean Luzzi              JR  Misericordia             24:50.4  5:08 
   71   68 Dylan Gearinger         SO  Haverford                24:51.3  5:08 
   72   69 Matt Andrews            JR  John Carroll             24:51.6  5:08 
   73   70 Benjamin Fishbein       SR  St. Lawrence             24:51.7  5:08 
   74   71 Michael McBane          SR  Emory                    24:51.9  5:08 
   75   72 Matthew Cicciu          SR  RPI                      24:52.1  5:08 
   76   73 Eric Franklin           SR  Rochester                24:52.5  5:08 
   77   74 Toler Freyaldenhoven    FR  Rhodes                   24:52.5  5:08 
   78      Jackson Tate            FR  SUNY Geneseo             24:53.4  5:09 
   79   75 Edward Freisinger       JR  Rowan                    24:54.1  5:09 
   80   76 Charlie Hale            SR  Haverford                24:55.0  5:09 
   81   77 Matthew Stewart         JR  RPI                      24:55.0  5:09 
   82      Aidan Gilson            SO  MIT                      24:55.1  5:09 
   83   78 Nick Karam              SR  NYU                      24:55.1  5:09 
   84   79 John Meyer              SR  Rowan                    24:56.7  5:09 
   85   80 Andy Fleming            SR  Oneonta                  24:58.0  5:10 
   86   81 Matt Osubor             SO  NYU                      24:58.9  5:10 
   87   82 Kevin Peters            SO  Johns Hopkins            24:58.9  5:10 
   88   83 Ryan Phillips           JR  Rhodes                   25:00.5  5:10 
   89   84 Alex Doran              SO  Johns Hopkins            25:01.0  5:10 
   90   85 Patrick Mortensen       FR  St. Lawrence             25:01.1  5:10 
   91   86 Louis Levine            JR  Johns Hopkins            25:01.2  5:10 
   92   87 Ryan Brennan            SO  Oneonta                  25:01.9  5:10 
   93   88 Wyatt Gardner           FR  Otterbein                25:02.1  5:10 
   94   89 Ryan Rastatter          SO  Widener                  25:02.6  5:10 
   95   90 Colin Greenseich        JR  Oswego                   25:02.7  5:11 
   96   91 Jacob Thompson          FR  Otterbein                25:03.1  5:11 
   97   92 Luke Arsenault          SO  Vassar                   25:04.6  5:11 
   98   93 Christopher Dugan       JR  Ramapo                   25:05.0  5:11 
   99   94 Joseph Northup          SO  Brockport                25:06.7  5:11 
  100   95 Chuck Collins           SR  St. John Fisher          25:07.2  5:11 
  101   96 William Cheety          SR  Rowan                    25:08.8  5:12 
  102   97 Gus Kazek               SR  John Carroll             25:08.8  5:12 
  103   98 Jonathan Mitchell       SO  St. Lawrence             25:09.8  5:12 
  104   99 Matt Oswald             SR  John Carroll             25:10.0  5:12 
  105  100 Andrew King             FR  Johns Hopkins            25:10.2  5:12 
  106  101 Nick Neville            SO  Rowan                    25:12.1  5:12 
  107  102 James Felice            JR  St. John Fisher          25:13.7  5:13 
  108  103 Aidan Smith             FR  Oneonta                  25:14.1  5:13 
  109  104 Emmett Barr             SR  Allegheny                25:14.5  5:13 
  110  105 Jesse Capellaro         SR  Ithaca                   25:14.7  5:13 
  111  106 Bennett Shaw            SO  Emory                    25:15.0  5:13 
  112      Geoffrey Kazlow         JR  Johns Hopkins            25:15.2  5:13 
  113  107 Austin Hunt             SR  Emory                    25:15.4  5:13 
  114  108 Zach Karas              SR  NYU                      25:19.3  5:14 
  115  109 Logan Mancuso           SO  St. Lawrence             25:19.5  5:14 
  116  110 Kevin Jones             SO  Ohio Wesleyan            25:20.0  5:14 
  117  111 Adam Hearn              SO  Rhodes                   25:20.3  5:14 
  118  112 Ross Martin             JR  John Carroll             25:20.7  5:14 
  119  113 Noah Falasco            FR  RPI                      25:20.8  5:14 
  120      Alex Knapp              SO  MIT                      25:21.0  5:14 
  121      Kevin Dixon             SR  Alfred                   25:21.0  5:14 
  122  114 Dan Henry               SO  Rowan                    25:21.1  5:14 
  123  115 Cabel McCandless        FR  Cortland                 25:22.0  5:15 
  124      Frank Sinapi            SO  RPI                      25:22.6  5:15 
  125  116 Greg Thomas             SO  Eastern                  25:22.8  5:15 
  126  117 Samuel Branson          FR  Emory                    25:22.9  5:15 
  127      James Stadler           JR  Haverford                25:23.5  5:15 
  128  118 Dadley Ogetii           FR  St. Lawrence             25:25.4  5:15 
  129  119 Sean Kuehn              FR  Brockport                25:25.5  5:15 
  130  120 James Stuckey           SR  Rhodes                   25:26.0  5:15 
  131  121 Chris Gutierrez         SR  Ithaca                   25:26.5  5:15 
  132  122 Chris Tinti             FR  Ithaca                   25:26.7  5:15 
  133  123 Jesse Schatz            JR  Vassar                   25:26.8  5:16 
  134  124 Gabe Fishman            SR  Vassar                   25:27.6  5:16 
  135  125 Ivan Frantz             FR  Rochester                25:27.7  5:16 
  136  126 Dylan Brickner          SO  Brockport                25:28.5  5:16 
  137  127 Jeff Montgomery         FR  Ithaca                   25:28.8  5:16 
  138  128 Dale Johnson            JR  TCNJ                     25:28.9  5:16 
  139  129 Bryton Henry            FR  Eastern                  25:29.1  5:16 
  140      Martin Pimentel         FR  Emory                    25:29.2  5:16 
  141      Leif Lepkowski Ostrum   SO  St. Lawrence             25:29.4  5:16 
  142  130 Trever Reed             SR  Misericordia             25:29.5  5:16 
  143  131 Devin Akerley           SO  Oneonta                  25:30.5  5:16 
  144      Jordan Kolpak           FR  RPI                      25:30.5  5:16 
  145  132 Matt Hallgarth          FR  John Carroll             25:31.0  5:16 
  146  133 Ethan Vinson            SR  Plattsburgh              25:31.5  5:16 
  147      Carlos Coronado         SR  Rowan                    25:32.5  5:17 
  148  134 Benjamin Martell        SO  Rochester                25:34.6  5:17 
  149  135 Matthew Jenkins         SO  Plattsburgh              25:35.1  5:17 
  150  136 Forest Stewart          FR  Ithaca                   25:36.2  5:17 
  151      Oliver Hickson          SO  Johns Hopkins            25:37.0  5:18 
  152  137 Stefen Davies           JR  Brockport                25:37.6  5:18 
  153  138 Grant Salk              SR  RIT                      25:38.0  5:18 
  154  139 William McCoy           SO  Ramapo                   25:38.8  5:18 
  155  140 Luke Prothero           SO  TCNJ                     25:39.0  5:18 
  156  141 Forest Dearing          SR  Ohio Wesleyan            25:39.8  5:18 
  157  142 Franco Balbuena         FR  Wilkes                   25:40.3  5:18 
  158  143 Jamey Ehret             SO  Otterbein                25:41.2  5:18 
  159      Shane Connor            SR  Ithaca                   25:41.4  5:19 
  160  144 Jose Delacruz           FR  Ramapo                   25:41.5  5:19 
  161  145 Nick Leclair            SO  Oswego                   25:42.1  5:19 
  162  146 Justin Sommer           JR  Oswego                   25:42.2  5:19 
  163      Pat Robertson           FR  Ithaca                   25:43.2  5:19 
  164  147 Corey Branch            SR  Swarthmore               25:43.5  5:19 
  165  148 Brian Mitchell          SO  TCNJ                     25:43.8  5:19 
  166  149 Jake Parsons            JR  PSU-Behrend              25:44.9  5:19 
  167  150 James Buckley           SR  Scranton                 25:45.8  5:19 
  168      Andrew Jarombek         SR  St. Lawrence             25:46.0  5:19 
  169  151 Phillip Inguanta        SO  Oneonta                  25:47.4  5:20 
  170  152 Timothy Olmsted         SO  Oswego                   25:47.5  5:20 
  171  153 Andrew Chabot           FR  RIT                      25:47.5  5:20 
  172  154 John Mooney             SR  RIT                      25:47.7  5:20 
  173  155 Nolan Vest              FR  Cortland                 25:47.8  5:20 
  174  156 Jay Humphreys           JR  RIT                      25:48.0  5:20 
  175  157 Ben Evans               JR  Allegheny                25:48.3  5:20 
  176  158 Quinn Geraghty          SO  Ramapo                   25:48.9  5:20 
  177  159 Aaron Granger           JR  Cortland                 25:49.2  5:20 
  178  160 Cole Parson             FR  TCNJ                     25:50.3  5:20 
  179  161 Nate Conroy             JR  Rochester                25:50.5  5:20 
  180      Blake Dellabough        FR  Oneonta                  25:50.6  5:20 
  181      Daniel Hart             SO  Ithaca                   25:51.0  5:20 
  182  162 Sean Lynch              SR  Stockton                 25:51.7  5:21 
  183  163 Andrew Boyce            FR  Cortland                 25:51.9  5:21 
  184      Peter Kurtz             SO  Haverford                25:53.8  5:21 
  185  164 Seth Baker              SR  RIT                      25:54.2  5:21 
  186      Matthew Saponara        SO  TCNJ                     25:54.2  5:21 
  187      Akshay Alaghatta        SR  Johns Hopkins            25:54.6  5:21 
  188      Chris Hannan            SO  Oneonta                  25:55.2  5:21 
  189  165 Seth Conard             FR  Allegheny                25:55.6  5:21 
  190  166 Bernard Daoust          FR  St. John Fisher          25:56.1  5:22 
  191  167 Jake Catalano           FR  Stevens Institute        25:56.2  5:22 
  192  168 Tom Selvaggi            SO  Stevens Institute        25:56.2  5:22 
  193      Alec Trapani            JR  Rowan                    25:57.3  5:22 
  194  169 Joe D'Amico             SO  Stockton                 25:57.8  5:22 
  195      Julian Schneider        SR  Haverford                25:57.8  5:22 
  196  170 Michael Gormley         FR  Stevens Institute        25:59.3  5:22 
  197  171 Nick Zickgraf           SR  Stevens Institute        26:01.8  5:23 
  198  172 Joey Coogan             FR  Otterbein                26:03.0  5:23 
  199  173 Ry Blume                SO  Vassar                   26:03.2  5:23 
  200  174 Kyle Pollicove          JR  Oswego                   26:03.8  5:23 
  201  175 Nathan Schaefer         JR  Stevens Institute        26:04.5  5:23 
  202      Jordan Reyes            JR  NYU                      26:05.1  5:23 
  203      Brian Crowley           SR  RPI                      26:05.3  5:23 
  204      Michael Grocholski      FR  Emory                    26:06.3  5:24 
  205  176 Daniel Cleary           SR  St. John Fisher          26:06.9  5:24 
  206  177 Blake Digiaimo          JR  Stockton                 26:07.2  5:24 
  207      Jared Freedman          JR  Vassar                   26:07.3  5:24 
  208  178 Justin Koch             SR  Allegheny                26:08.3  5:24 
  209  179 Ian Kellogg             SO  Otterbein                26:08.7  5:24 
  210  180 Chris Stephenson        FR  Ramapo                   26:08.8  5:24 
  211  181 Jake Greenberg          SR  Rochester                26:09.0  5:24 
  212      Christopher Schwab      SR  RIT                      26:09.5  5:24 
  213      Jack Martin             JR  St. Lawrence             26:10.1  5:24 
  214  182 Devon Clarke            JR  Marywood                 26:11.4  5:25 
  215  183 Christopher Dalke       SO  Rochester                26:11.9  5:25 
  216      Max Brown               JR  Emory                    26:12.2  5:25 
  217  184 Joseph Iuliucci         JR  Ursinus                  26:12.5  5:25 
  218  185 Erik Vanderwilt         JR  Ramapo                   26:13.4  5:25 
  219  186 Cameron Posner          SR  Otterbein                26:13.5  5:25 
  220  187 Alexander Fitch         SO  Misericordia             26:13.8  5:25 
  221  188 Thomas Rozinski         FR  Widener                  26:14.5  5:25 
  222  189 Andrew Spagnuolo        SR  Oswego                   26:15.0  5:25 
  223  190 Alec Barton             JR  Ramapo                   26:15.6  5:26 
  224  191 Matthew Horton          JR  Shenandoah               26:15.8  5:26 
  225  192 Brandon Monty           FR  Otterbein                26:17.2  5:26 
  226  193 Jeriqho Gadway          SO  Plattsburgh              26:17.8  5:26 
  227      Doug Wrede              SO  Stevens Institute        26:18.0  5:26 
  228      Sam Kobrin              SO  Vassar                   26:20.1  5:27 
  229  194 Nick Horton             JR  Ohio Wesleyan            26:20.4  5:27 
  230      Trevor Dilley           SO  Otterbein                26:20.8  5:27 
  231  195 Hunter Phinney          SO  Rochester                26:23.1  5:27 
  232  196 John Haase              FR  Ursinus                  26:23.6  5:27 
  233  197 Vaughn Parts            FR  Swarthmore               26:24.1  5:27 
  234      Reid Kovacs             FR  RIT                      26:24.9  5:27 
  235  198 Chris Golembeski        SO  Marywood                 26:25.1  5:28 
  236  199 Ben Loeper              FR  Ohio Wesleyan            26:25.6  5:28 
  237  200 Andrew Espey            SO  Cortland                 26:26.6  5:28 
  238  201 Stephen Schnalzer       SO  Plattsburgh              26:27.7  5:28 
  239  202 Clayton Bender          JR  Eastern                  26:27.9  5:28 
  240  203 John Garges             JR  Eastern                  26:28.3  5:28 
  241      Matt Prohaska           SR  Rochester                26:29.7  5:28 
  242  204 Zachary Moody           JR  Misericordia             26:30.7  5:29 
  243  205 Michael Larkin          JR  Brockport                26:30.8  5:29 
  244      Louis McUmber           SO  Allegheny                26:31.0  5:29 
  245      Jordan Yoder            FR  Otterbein                26:32.4  5:29 
  246  206 Rusty Batykefer         FR  Eastern                  26:32.6  5:29 
  247  207 Matt Battaglia          SR  Nazareth                 26:33.1  5:29 
  248  208 Ian Grifith             JR  PSU-Behrend              26:33.1  5:29 
  249  209 Luke Dunkelberg         JR  St. John Fisher          26:33.2  5:29 
  250  210 Frank Kenny             FR  Swarthmore               26:33.4  5:29 
  251  211 John Weed               SO  Plattsburgh              26:33.5  5:29 
  252  212 Benjamin Freeman        FR  CCNY                     26:33.6  5:29 
  253  213 Alex McTaggart          SO  Rhodes                   26:35.1  5:30 
  254  214 Nick Gristina           FR  Nazareth                 26:35.9  5:30 
  255  215 David Deleon            JR  Scranton                 26:35.9  5:30 
  256  216 Ray Parsons             JR  Shenandoah               26:36.7  5:30 
  257      John Ripa               SO  SUNY Geneseo             26:37.4  5:30 
  258      Richard Gruters         FR  TCNJ                     26:37.6  5:30 
  259  217 Ryan Lesmez             FR  Ohio Wesleyan            26:38.0  5:30 
  260  218 Nick Marraro            SR  Stockton                 26:38.1  5:30 
  261  219 Mathew Cohen            FR  Stockton                 26:40.1  5:31 
  262  220 Walter Rodriguez        SR  Hunter                   26:40.7  5:31 
  263      Ryan Aug                FR  TCNJ                     26:41.6  5:31 
  264  221 Zachary Davis           FR  Misericordia             26:41.6  5:31 
  265  222 Nick Schug              JR  St. John Fisher          26:43.2  5:31 
  266  223 Matthew Penberthy       SO  Brockport                26:43.6  5:31 
  267  224 James McDaid            FR  Ursinus                  26:45.9  5:32 
  268      Ryan Little             SO  Stevens Institute        26:47.3  5:32 
  269  225 Ryan Scanlon            FR  John Carroll             26:47.8  5:32 
  270  226 Evan Baker              FR  Swarthmore               26:48.4  5:32 
  271  227 Logan Mazullo           FR  Ursinus                  26:50.9  5:33 
  272      Gabe Herbst             FR  Allegheny                26:52.4  5:33 
  273  228 Christopher Drozynski   FR  PSU-Behrend              26:52.9  5:33 
  274      Alex Clevinger          FR  Otterbein                26:54.2  5:34 
  275  229 Brendan Stevens         FR  Widener                  26:54.3  5:34 
  276  230 John Boyzok             FR  Brockport                26:54.6  5:34 
  277      Tom Moore               SR  Ramapo                   26:55.9  5:34 
  278  231 Jarrod Lipsy            JR  PSU-Behrend              26:56.7  5:34 
  279      Greyson Strouse         SO  Stevens Institute        26:57.7  5:34 
  280  232 William Lindau          SO  Plattsburgh              26:59.9  5:35 
  281  233 Lucas Heinzerling       FR  Swarthmore               27:00.5  5:35 
  282  234 Oliver Newman           JR  Swarthmore               27:00.5  5:35 
  283  235 Merlin Padilla Jr.      FR  CCNY                     27:03.7  5:35 
  284      Alex Dennis             FR  Vassar                   27:05.4  5:36 
  285  236 Adam Whitehead          SO  Plattsburgh              27:07.0  5:36 
  286  237 Matthew Barrett         SO  Scranton                 27:08.3  5:36 
  287  238 Zachary Gutenkunst      FR  Scranton                 27:09.3  5:37 
  288      Eli Bashant             FR  Vassar                   27:09.4  5:37 
  289      William Dwyer           FR  Vassar                   27:10.3  5:37 
  290  239 Brian Simmons           SR  Stockton                 27:10.6  5:37 
  291  240 Jack Wessel             SO  Nazareth                 27:12.2  5:37 
  292  241 Brandon Forino          SO  Eastern                  27:13.1  5:37 
  293      Scott Downing           JR  Plattsburgh              27:13.3  5:37 
  294  242 Michael Bell            FR  Misericordia             27:14.9  5:38 
  295  243 Chris Baldwin           SO  Scranton                 27:16.4  5:38 
  296  244 Joseph Espinoza         SO  CCNY                     27:18.8  5:39 
  297      Adam Taylor             SO  RIT                      27:18.9  5:39 
  298  245 Stephen Grunbok         SO  Scranton                 27:20.1  5:39 
  299  246 Nick Peragine           JR  Scranton                 27:23.1  5:39 
  300      Christopher Carcich     SO  Ramapo                   27:23.3  5:40 
  301  247 Zachary Barton          SO  Shenandoah               27:24.5  5:40 
  302  248 Brendan Noone           JR  Stockton                 27:25.1  5:40 
  303      Alex Burg               FR  Brockport                27:25.7  5:40 
  304      John Slack              SO  Stockton                 27:27.9  5:40 
  305  249 Alex Kubala             FR  PSU-Behrend              27:28.4  5:41 
  306      Vincent Deritis         JR  Stockton                 27:29.0  5:41 
  307      Eric Chen               FR  Swarthmore               27:31.9  5:41 
  308      Jake Kobrin             SO  Vassar                   27:32.3  5:41 
  309  250 Sean Stovall            FR  Widener                  27:33.5  5:42 
  310      Brian Abbey             JR  Plattsburgh              27:33.8  5:42 
  311      Sam Steiner             SR  Stockton                 27:33.9  5:42 
  312  251 Aaron Peters            SR  PSU-Behrend              27:40.4  5:43 
  313  252 Carter Heerema          FR  Eastern                  27:40.8  5:43 
  314  253 Andrew Voyack           SO  Ursinus                  27:41.4  5:43 
  315      Thomas McGinley         SO  Scranton                 27:43.7  5:44 
  316  254 James McCarvill         SR  Rutgers-Camden           27:46.6  5:44 
  317  255 Justin Mehrer           SO  Shenandoah               27:46.6  5:44 
  318  256 Jonathan Buck           SO  Misericordia             27:47.4  5:45 
  319      Nick Pugliano           FR  Swarthmore               27:47.6  5:45 
  320      Alex Robey              JR  Swarthmore               27:48.3  5:45 
  321  257 Craig Lauer             FR  Ursinus                  27:53.1  5:46 
  322      Steven Hust             FR  Oswego                   27:53.7  5:46 
  323  258 Winston Davis           JR  Shenandoah               27:54.5  5:46 
  324  259 Nicholas Moullette      FR  Wilkes                   28:00.7  5:47 
  325      Schuyler Smith          JR  Scranton                 28:01.4  5:47 
  326      Justin Scheg            FR  Brockport                28:02.0  5:48 
  327      Henry Christopher       FR  Plattsburgh              28:02.3  5:48 
  328  260 Richard Campolungo      JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:02.6  5:48 
  329  261 Tommy Lannon            SR  Nazareth                 28:03.6  5:48 
  330      Connor Houseknecht      SO  Misericordia             28:05.5  5:48 
  331  262 Thomas Sullivan         JR  CCNY                     28:07.3  5:49 
  332  263 Christian Parenti       SO  Drew                     28:13.2  5:50 
  333      Michael Cross           SO  PSU-Behrend              28:14.8  5:50 
  334      Richard Brienza         SR  John Jay                 28:18.4  5:51 
  335  264 Kevin Singhel           FR  Wilkes                   28:20.4  5:51 
  336      Mike Young              FR  Brockport                28:20.9  5:51 
  337  265 Eddie Ely               FR  Nazareth                 28:21.7  5:52 
  338  266 Alex Veliz              FR  CCNY                     28:25.7  5:52 
  339  267 Jonathan Cope           SO  Ursinus                  28:26.7  5:53 
  340  268 Stephen O'Shea          JR  Hunter                   28:27.7  5:53 
  341  269 Kyle Albert             FR  Shenandoah               28:28.4  5:53 
  342      Tim Nguyen              FR  Eastern                  28:34.9  5:54 
  343      Evan Cirafesi           SO  Ursinus                  28:36.6  5:55 
  344  270 Colin Ward              JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:38.8  5:55 
  345      Christian Brumfield     SO  New Jersey City          28:44.3  5:56 
  346      Alex Schmitt            JR  St. John Fisher          28:44.6  5:56 
  347      Andre Kelly             FR  Ursinus                  28:47.3  5:57 
  348  271 Matthew Gussiaas        SR  Shenandoah               28:48.4  5:57 
  349  272 Adam Larsen             SR  Marywood                 28:51.4  5:58 
  350      Jacinto Martinez        SR  John Jay                 28:54.2  5:58 
  351  273 Corey Tokarz            FR  Drew                     28:55.5  5:59 
  352      Trey Pruitt             FR  Misericordia             29:05.7  6:01 
  353      Mitchell Kelly          SO  Ursinus                  29:06.0  6:01 
  354  274 Jesus Rojas             FR  Hunter                   29:06.6  6:01 
  355      Jared Dailey            FR  PSU-Behrend              29:11.5  6:02 
  356  275 Tony Colbert            SO  Drew                     29:18.0  6:03 
  357      Tyler Lamberson         FR  Misericordia             29:23.8  6:04 
  358  276 Daniel Frame            SO  Ohio Wesleyan            29:29.4  6:06 
  359      Colton Barger           FR  PSU-Behrend              29:31.9  6:06 
  360      Xzavier Stelly          FR  Shenandoah               29:33.5  6:06 
  361  277 Kendrick Schell         JR  Wilkes                   29:35.2  6:07 
  362  278 Conor Hosford           FR  Hunter                   29:45.1  6:09 
  363      Cody Hoffman            FR  Eastern                  29:52.1  6:10 
  364  279 Alan Sebastianelli      FR  Wilkes                   29:53.2  6:10 
  365      Donald Shubrooks        SR  Shenandoah               30:04.0  6:13 
  366      Adam Gleissner          SO  Shenandoah               30:06.7  6:13 
  367  280 Jacob Murray            SR  Nazareth                 30:29.4  6:18 
  368  281 Salvatore Cusenza       FR  Hunter                   30:40.1  6:20 
  369  282 Jason Montemuro         FR  Wilkes                   30:47.1  6:22 
  370      Brandon Dial            FR  John Jay                 30:48.1  6:22 
  371  283 Leo Impagliazzo         SR  Rutgers-Camden           30:58.4  6:24 
  372  284 Idelfonso Cosma         FR  CCNY                     31:00.4  6:24 
  373      Joshua Amador           FR  John Jay                 31:03.9  6:25 
  374  285 Kyle Majid              SO  Drew                     31:07.8  6:26 
  375  286 Brandon Ver-Non         FR  Wilkes                   31:45.7  6:34 
  376  287 Augustus Gyamfi         FR  Rutgers-Camden           31:49.4  6:34 
  377  288 Jacob Smeltzer          FR  Marywood                 32:16.7  6:40 
  378  289 Kenny Brakoh            FR  Marywood                 32:51.3  6:47 
  379      Jeremiah Bower          SO  Wilkes                   33:20.8  6:53 
  380  290 Tiago Dos Santos        SO  Drew                     34:01.2  7:02 
  381  291 Jyai Jefferson          FR  Marywood                 34:01.3  7:02 
  382  292 David Hernandez         JR  CCNY                     35:04.1  7:15 
  383      Omar Zapata             SO  CCNY                     45:02.2  9:18 
                 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    71  SUNY Geneseo                   (23:53.7  119:28.4 0:59.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Isaac Garcia-Cassani   JR    23:19.9
  2     10  Alex Burks             JR    23:45.3
  3     13  Alfredo Mazzuca        SR    23:54.2
  4     20  Alex Kramer            SR    24:09.4
  5     27  Connor Pulvidente      JR    24:19.6
  6   ( 40) Sean McAneny           FR    24:30.1
  7   ( 49) Luke Holtzman          SO    24:36.8

  2.   127  MIT                            (24:09.4  120:47.0 0:53.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Matt Deyo              SR    23:42.3
  2      9  Dennis Maloney         SO    23:43.0
  3     29  Daniel Weiss           SO    24:21.7
  4     34  Josh Derrick           FR    24:24.0
  5     47  Alex Knoedler          JR    24:36.0
  6   ( 58) Nicholas Waltman       JR    24:42.8
  7   ( 59) Josh Rosenkranz        SO    24:43.3

  3.   168  RPI                            (24:14.1  121:10.4 1:17.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Benjamin Fazio         SR    23:35.1
  2      7  Grant O'Connor         SO    23:40.8
  3     28  Sean O'Connor          SO    24:19.7
  4     57  Garrett Davis          SR    24:42.7
  5     72  Matthew Cicciu         SR    24:52.1
  6   ( 77) Matthew Stewart        JR    24:55.0
  7   (113) Noah Falasco           FR    25:20.8

  4.   184  Haverford                      (24:23.5  121:57.1 0:49.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Henry Woods            JR    23:56.7
  2     23  Jimmy Gorman           SR    24:13.9
  3     31  Ryan Herlihy           SO    24:22.7
  4     52  Greg Morgan            SO    24:37.5
  5     63  Graham Peet            SO    24:46.3
  6   ( 68) Dylan Gearinger        SO    24:51.3
  7   ( 76) Charlie Hale           SR    24:55.0

  5.   216  NYU                            (24:26.7  122:13.4 1:16.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Jorge Maldonado        SR    23:38.3
  2     38  Max Mudd               JR    24:28.8
  3     39  Neil Saddler           JR    24:29.2
  4     55  Karn Setya             JR    24:42.0
  5     78  Nick Karam             SR    24:55.1
  6   ( 81) Matt Osubor            SO    24:58.9
  7   (108) Zach Karas             SR    25:19.3

  6.   277  St. Lawrence                   (24:33.4  122:46.8 1:33.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Thomas Caulfield       SR    23:36.2
  2     19  Sidi Abdoulaye         SO    24:08.0
  3     70  Benjamin Fishbein      SR    24:51.7
  4     85  Patrick Mortensen      FR    25:01.1
  5     98  Jonathan Mitchell      SO    25:09.8
  6   (109) Logan Mancuso          SO    25:19.5
  7   (118) Dadley Ogetii          FR    25:25.4

  7.   297  Emory                          (24:42.6  123:32.9 0:52.2)
=============================================
  1     32  Michael Sisario        SR    24:22.8
  2     37  Lukas Mees             SR    24:25.9
  3     51  Luis Torres            FR    24:37.3
  4     71  Michael McBane         SR    24:51.9
  5    106  Bennett Shaw           SO    25:15.0
  6   (107) Austin Hunt            SR    25:15.4
  7   (117) Samuel Branson         FR    25:22.9

  8.   300  Rowan                          (24:42.5  123:32.1 0:54.7)
=============================================
  1     24  Zachary Helm           SR    24:14.1
  2     26  Kevin Veltre           JR    24:18.4
  3     75  Edward Freisinger      JR    24:54.1
  4     79  John Meyer             SR    24:56.7
  5     96  William Cheety         SR    25:08.8
  6   (101) Nick Neville           SO    25:12.1
  7   (114) Dan Henry              SO    25:21.1

  9.   305  Oneonta                        (24:39.9  123:19.3 1:19.2)
=============================================
  1     14  David Busby            SR    23:54.9
  2     21  Anthony Lupia          SR    24:10.4
  3     80  Andy Fleming           SR    24:58.0
  4     87  Ryan Brennan           SO    25:01.9
  5    103  Aidan Smith            FR    25:14.1
  6   (131) Devin Akerley          SO    25:30.5
  7   (151) Phillip Inguanta       SO    25:47.4

 10.   319  Johns Hopkins                  (24:46.9  123:54.4 0:28.8)
=============================================
  1     43  Schaffer Ochstein      SR    24:32.2
  2     44  Scott Pourshalchi      SO    24:32.3
  3     66  Tom Pavarini           SR    24:50.0
  4     82  Kevin Peters           SO    24:58.9
  5     84  Alex Doran             SO    25:01.0
  6   ( 86) Louis Levine           JR    25:01.2
  7   (100) Andrew King            FR    25:10.2

 11.   357  Rhodes                         (24:51.1  124:15.2 1:05.3)
=============================================
  1     25  Spencer Fields         SO    24:15.0
  2     64  Dominic Voehler        SO    24:46.9
  3     74  Toler Freyaldenhoven   FR    24:52.5
  4     83  Ryan Phillips          JR    25:00.5
  5    111  Adam Hearn             SO    25:20.3
  6   (120) James Stuckey          SR    25:26.0
  7   (213) Alex McTaggart         SO    26:35.1

 12.   359  Widener                        (24:42.5  123:32.4 2:46.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Ernie Pitone           SR    23:27.6
  2     18  Will McDermott         SR    24:01.6
  3     62  Franklin Livolsi       FR    24:46.1
  4     89  Ryan Rastatter         SO    25:02.6
  5    188  Thomas Rozinski        FR    26:14.5
  6   (229) Brendan Stevens        FR    26:54.3
  7   (250) Sean Stovall           FR    27:33.5

 13.   379  Vassar                         (24:54.4  124:31.9 0:49.9)
=============================================
  1     50  Michael Scarlett       JR    24:36.9
  2     54  Adin Becker            FR    24:40.0
  3     60  Philip Brown           JR    24:43.6
  4     92  Luke Arsenault         SO    25:04.6
  5    123  Jesse Schatz           JR    25:26.8
  6   (124) Gabe Fishman           SR    25:27.6
  7   (173) Ry Blume               SO    26:03.2

 14.   384  Allegheny                      (24:52.5  124:22.2 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Carter Smith           JR    24:01.2
  2     45  Randy Violette         SR    24:34.1
  3     61  John Hughes            JR    24:44.1
  4    104  Emmett Barr            SR    25:14.5
  5    157  Ben Evans              JR    25:48.3
  6   (165) Seth Conard            FR    25:55.6
  7   (178) Justin Koch            SR    26:08.3

 15.   385  TCNJ                           (24:52.1  124:20.5 1:41.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Andrew Tedeschi        SR    23:57.3
  2     36  Brandon Mazzarella     SR    24:25.6
  3     65  Quinn Wasko            SO    24:49.7
  4    128  Dale Johnson           JR    25:28.9
  5    140  Luke Prothero          SO    25:39.0
  6   (148) Brian Mitchell         SO    25:43.8
  7   (160) Cole Parson            FR    25:50.3

 16.   400  Ithaca                         (24:53.4  124:26.7 1:38.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Sean Phillips          SR    23:48.1
  2     41  Tim Chappell           JR    24:30.7
  3    105  Jesse Capellaro        SR    25:14.7
  4    121  Chris Gutierrez        SR    25:26.5
  5    122  Chris Tinti            FR    25:26.7
  6   (127) Jeff Montgomery        FR    25:28.8
  7   (136) Forest Stewart         FR    25:36.2

 17.   412  John Carroll                   (24:59.2  124:55.9 0:55.9)
=============================================
  1     35  Elliot Thorkelson      JR    24:24.8
  2     69  Matt Andrews           JR    24:51.6
  3     97  Gus Kazek              SR    25:08.8
  4     99  Matt Oswald            SR    25:10.0
  5    112  Ross Martin            JR    25:20.7
  6   (132) Matt Hallgarth         FR    25:31.0
  7   (225) Ryan Scanlon           FR    26:47.8

 18.   479  RIT                            (25:03.3  125:16.3 1:57.3)
=============================================
  1     12  James Bailey           JR    23:50.4
  2     22  Jonathan Pelzar        SR    24:12.7
  3    138  Grant Salk             SR    25:38.0
  4    153  Andrew Chabot          FR    25:47.5
  5    154  John Mooney            SR    25:47.7
  6   (156) Jay Humphreys          JR    25:48.0
  7   (164) Seth Baker             SR    25:54.2

 19.   575  Oswego                         (25:21.1  126:45.3 1:16.7)
=============================================
  1     42  Dylan McCarthy         SO    24:30.8
  2     90  Colin Greenseich       JR    25:02.7
  3    145  Nick Leclair           SO    25:42.1
  4    146  Justin Sommer          JR    25:42.2
  5    152  Timothy Olmsted        SO    25:47.5
  6   (174) Kyle Pollicove         JR    26:03.8
  7   (189) Andrew Spagnuolo       SR    26:15.0

 20.   584  Stevens Institute              (25:22.3  126:51.2 1:35.4)
=============================================
  1     33  Greg Arabagian         JR    24:23.9
  2     46  Chris Banko            SR    24:35.6
  3    167  Jake Catalano          FR    25:56.2
  4    168  Tom Selvaggi           SO    25:56.2
  5    170  Michael Gormley        FR    25:59.3
  6   (171) Nick Zickgraf          SR    26:01.8
  7   (175) Nathan Schaefer        JR    26:04.5

 21.   595  St. John Fisher                (25:25.3  127:06.1 1:24.7)
=============================================
  1     56  McQuade Milligan       SR    24:42.2
  2     95  Chuck Collins          SR    25:07.2
  3    102  James Felice           JR    25:13.7
  4    166  Bernard Daoust         FR    25:56.1
  5    176  Daniel Cleary          SR    26:06.9
  6   (209) Luke Dunkelberg        JR    26:33.2
  7   (222) Nick Schug             JR    26:43.2

 22.   640  Cortland                       (25:29.4  127:27.0 1:15.8)
=============================================
  1     48  Mitch Ryan             SR    24:36.1
  2    115  Cabel McCandless       FR    25:22.0
  3    155  Nolan Vest             FR    25:47.8
  4    159  Aaron Granger          JR    25:49.2
  5    163  Andrew Boyce           FR    25:51.9
  6   (200) Andrew Espey           SO    26:26.6

 23.   647  Ohio Wesleyan                  (25:28.0  127:19.9 2:51.5)
=============================================
  1      3  John Sotos             JR    23:34.1
  2    110  Kevin Jones            SO    25:20.0
  3    141  Forest Dearing         SR    25:39.8
  4    194  Nick Horton            JR    26:20.4
  5    199  Ben Loeper             FR    26:25.6
  6   (217) Ryan Lesmez            FR    26:38.0
  7   (276) Daniel Frame           SO    29:29.4

 24.   673  Otterbein                      (25:35.7  127:58.1 1:06.6)
=============================================
  1     88  Wyatt Gardner          FR    25:02.1
  2     91  Jacob Thompson         FR    25:03.1
  3    143  Jamey Ehret            SO    25:41.2
  4    172  Joey Coogan            FR    26:03.0
  5    179  Ian Kellogg            SO    26:08.7
  6   (186) Cameron Posner         SR    26:13.5
  7   (192) Brandon Monty          FR    26:17.2

 25.   674  Rochester                      (25:34.9  127:54.3 1:16.5)
=============================================
  1     73  Eric Franklin          SR    24:52.5
  2    125  Ivan Frantz            FR    25:27.7
  3    134  Benjamin Martell       SO    25:34.6
  4    161  Nate Conroy            JR    25:50.5
  5    181  Jake Greenberg         SR    26:09.0
  6   (183) Christopher Dalke      SO    26:11.9
  7   (195) Hunter Phinney         SO    26:23.1

 26.   681  Brockport                      (25:37.9  128:09.1 1:24.1)
=============================================
  1     94  Joseph Northup         SO    25:06.7
  2    119  Sean Kuehn             FR    25:25.5
  3    126  Dylan Brickner         SO    25:28.5
  4    137  Stefen Davies          JR    25:37.6
  5    205  Michael Larkin         JR    26:30.8
  6   (223) Matthew Penberthy      SO    26:43.6
  7   (230) John Boyzok            FR    26:54.6

 27.   714  Ramapo                         (25:40.6  128:23.0 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1     93  Christopher Dugan      JR    25:05.0
  2    139  William McCoy          SO    25:38.8
  3    144  Jose Delacruz          FR    25:41.5
  4    158  Quinn Geraghty         SO    25:48.9
  5    180  Chris Stephenson       FR    26:08.8
  6   (185) Erik Vanderwilt        JR    26:13.4
  7   (190) Alec Barton            JR    26:15.6

 28.   809  Misericordia                   (25:57.2  129:46.0 1:51.2)
=============================================
  1     67  Sean Luzzi             JR    24:50.4
  2    130  Trever Reed            SR    25:29.5
  3    187  Alexander Fitch        SO    26:13.8
  4    204  Zachary Moody          JR    26:30.7
  5    221  Zachary Davis          FR    26:41.6
  6   (242) Michael Bell           FR    27:14.9
  7   (256) Jonathan Buck          SO    27:47.4

 29.   833  Swarthmore                     (26:01.8  130:08.8 2:09.0)
=============================================
  1     53  John Gagnon            SR    24:39.4
  2    147  Corey Branch           SR    25:43.5
  3    197  Vaughn Parts           FR    26:24.1
  4    210  Frank Kenny            FR    26:33.4
  5    226  Evan Baker             FR    26:48.4
  6   (233) Lucas Heinzerling      FR    27:00.5
  7   (234) Oliver Newman          JR    27:00.5

 30.   846  PSU-Behrend                    (26:06.0  130:29.9 2:34.4)
=============================================
  1     30  Dylan Buffington       JR    24:22.3
  2    149  Jake Parsons           JR    25:44.9
  3    208  Ian Grifith            JR    26:33.1
  4    228  Christopher Drozynski  FR    26:52.9
  5    231  Jarrod Lipsy           JR    26:56.7
  6   (249) Alex Kubala            FR    27:28.4
  7   (251) Aaron Peters           SR    27:40.4

 31.   856  Eastern                        (26:04.2  130:20.7 1:09.8)
=============================================
  1    116  Greg Thomas            SO    25:22.8
  2    129  Bryton Henry           FR    25:29.1
  3    202  Clayton Bender         JR    26:27.9
  4    203  John Garges            JR    26:28.3
  5    206  Rusty Batykefer        FR    26:32.6
  6   (241) Brandon Forino         SO    27:13.1
  7   (252) Carter Heerema         FR    27:40.8

 32.   873  Plattsburgh                    (26:05.2  130:25.6 1:02.0)
=============================================
  1    133  Ethan Vinson           SR    25:31.5
  2    135  Matthew Jenkins        SO    25:35.1
  3    193  Jeriqho Gadway         SO    26:17.8
  4    201  Stephen Schnalzer      SO    26:27.7
  5    211  John Weed              SO    26:33.5
  6   (232) William Lindau         SO    26:59.9
  7   (236) Adam Whitehead         SO    27:07.0

 33.   945  Stockton                       (26:15.0  131:14.9 0:48.4)
=============================================
  1    162  Sean Lynch             SR    25:51.7
  2    169  Joe D'Amico            SO    25:57.8
  3    177  Blake Digiaimo         JR    26:07.2
  4    218  Nick Marraro           SR    26:38.1
  5    219  Mathew Cohen           FR    26:40.1
  6   (239) Brian Simmons          SR    27:10.6
  7   (248) Brendan Noone          JR    27:25.1

 34.  1083  Scranton                       (26:47.2  133:55.7 1:30.6)
=============================================
  1    150  James Buckley          SR    25:45.8
  2    215  David Deleon           JR    26:35.9
  3    237  Matthew Barrett        SO    27:08.3
  4    238  Zachary Gutenkunst     FR    27:09.3
  5    243  Chris Baldwin          SO    27:16.4
  6   (245) Stephen Grunbok        SO    27:20.1
  7   (246) Nick Peragine          JR    27:23.1

 35.  1084  Ursinus                        (26:46.9  133:54.3 1:28.9)
=============================================
  1    184  Joseph Iuliucci        JR    26:12.5
  2    196  John Haase             FR    26:23.6
  3    224  James McDaid           FR    26:45.9
  4    227  Logan Mazullo          FR    26:50.9
  5    253  Andrew Voyack          SO    27:41.4
  6   (257) Craig Lauer            FR    27:53.1
  7   (267) Jonathan Cope          SO    28:26.7

 36.  1167  Shenandoah                     (27:11.7  135:58.1 1:38.7)
=============================================
  1    191  Matthew Horton         JR    26:15.8
  2    216  Ray Parsons            JR    26:36.7
  3    247  Zachary Barton         SO    27:24.5
  4    255  Justin Mehrer          SO    27:46.6
  5    258  Winston Davis          JR    27:54.5
  6   (269) Kyle Albert            FR    28:28.4
  7   (271) Matthew Gussiaas       SR    28:48.4

 37.  1187  Nazareth                       (27:21.3  136:46.5 1:48.6)
=============================================
  1    207  Matt Battaglia         SR    26:33.1
  2    214  Nick Gristina          FR    26:35.9
  3    240  Jack Wessel            SO    27:12.2
  4    261  Tommy Lannon           SR    28:03.6
  5    265  Eddie Ely              FR    28:21.7
  6   (280) Jacob Murray           SR    30:29.4

 38.  1219  CCNY                           (27:29.9  137:29.1 1:52.1)
=============================================
  1    212  Benjamin Freeman       FR    26:33.6
  2    235  Merlin Padilla Jr.     FR    27:03.7
  3    244  Joseph Espinoza        SO    27:18.8
  4    262  Thomas Sullivan        JR    28:07.3
  5    266  Alex Veliz             FR    28:25.7
  6   (284) Idelfonso Cosma        FR    31:00.4
  7   (292) David Hernandez        JR    35:04.1

 39.  1221  Wilkes                         (28:18.0  141:29.8 4:12.9)
=============================================
  1    142  Franco Balbuena        FR    25:40.3
  2    259  Nicholas Moullette     FR    28:00.7
  3    264  Kevin Singhel          FR    28:20.4
  4    277  Kendrick Schell        JR    29:35.2
  5    279  Alan Sebastianelli     FR    29:53.2
  6   (282) Jason Montemuro        FR    30:47.1
  7   (286) Brandon Ver-Non        FR    31:45.7

 40.  1229  Marywood                       (29:19.2  146:35.9 6:39.9)
=============================================
  1    182  Devon Clarke           JR    26:11.4
  2    198  Chris Golembeski       SO    26:25.1
  3    272  Adam Larsen            SR    28:51.4
  4    288  Jacob Smeltzer         FR    32:16.7
  5    289  Kenny Brakoh           FR    32:51.3
  6   (291) Jyai Jefferson         FR    34:01.3

 41.  1321  Hunter                         (28:56.1  144:40.2 3:59.4)
=============================================
  1    220  Walter Rodriguez       SR    26:40.7
  2    268  Stephen O'Shea         JR    28:27.7
  3    274  Jesus Rojas            FR    29:06.6
  4    278  Conor Hosford          FR    29:45.1
  5    281  Salvatore Cusenza      FR    30:40.1

 42.  1354  Rutgers-Camden                 (29:27.2  147:15.8 4:02.8)
=============================================
  1    254  James McCarvill        SR    27:46.6
  2    260  Richard Campolungo     JR    28:02.6
  3    270  Colin Ward             JR    28:38.8
  4    283  Leo Impagliazzo        SR    30:58.4
  5    287  Augustus Gyamfi        FR    31:49.4

 43.  1386  Drew                           (30:19.2  151:35.7 5:48.0)
=============================================
  1    263  Christian Parenti      SO    28:13.2
  2    273  Corey Tokarz           FR    28:55.5
  3    275  Tony Colbert           SO    29:18.0
  4    285  Kyle Majid             SO    31:07.8
  5    290  Tiago Dos Santos       SO    34:01.2




Incomplete Teams:

Alfred                        
         Kevin Dixon SR 

John Jay                      
         Richard Brienza SR , Jacinto Martinez SR , Brandon Dial FR , Joshua Amador FR 

New Jersey City               
         Christian Brumfield SO 


//