• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

September 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
vs. Hood
4:00 PM

at Hood
4:30 PM

vs. Gettysburg
7:00 PM

at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
4
5
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Allentown, Pa.
5:00 PM

vs. DeSales
@ Allentown, Pa.
7:00 PM
6
at Galen Piper Challenge

vs. SU Fall Tournament
8:30 AM

at Washington College
1:00 PM

at Washington & Jefferson
1:00 PM

vs. Rowan
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
3:00 PM

at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
7
vs. SU Fall Tournament
8:30 AM

vs. Coast Guard
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
12:30 PM
8
9
vs. McDaniel
4:00 PM

at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
10
at Roanoke
7:00 PM

at Dickinson
7:00 PM
11
at St. Mary's (Md.)
4:00 PM
12
13
at Dickinson Invitational

at Tom Kinder Memorial

vs. Franklin & Marshall
TBA

vs. SU Fall Tournament
8:30 AM

vs. Guilford
11:00 AM

vs. Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM

vs. Messiah
1:00 PM

at Randolph
2:00 PM

vs. Frostburg State
7:00 PM
14
at Tom Kinder Memorial

vs. SU Fall Tournament
8:30 AM

at Mary Washington
1:00 PM
15
16
17
vs. Christopher Newport
5:00 PM

at Marymount
7:00 PM

at Gettysburg
7:00 PM
18
19
vs. Emory & Henry
6:00 PM

vs. Bridgewater
7:00 PM
20
vs. Shenandoah Invitational

at Shenandoah Valley Invite

at ITA Regionals
TBA

vs. Eastern Mennonite
11:00 AM

vs. Sweet Briar
2:00 PM

vs. Ferrum
7:00 PM

at Stevenson
7:30 PM
21
at ODAC Preview

vs. Shenandoah Invitational

at ITA Regionals
TBA
22
23
vs. Goucher
7:00 PM
24
at Randolph-Macon
4:15 PM

vs. York (Pa.)
7:00 PM

vs. Marymount
7:00 PM
25
26
27
at Don Cathcart Invitational

at ITA Regionals
TBA

at Roanoke
11:00 AM

at Virginia Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Virginia Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Randolph
4:30 PM
28
at Virginia State Championships

at ITA Regionals
TBA
29
at Virginia State Championships
30
1
at Randolph-Macon
4:00 PM

at Washington & Lee
7:00 PM

vs. Washington & Lee
7:00 PM
2
3
4
vs. Alfred St.
@ Cresson, Pa.
12:00 PM

vs. Sweet Briar
2:00 PM

at Mount Aloysius
2:00 PM

at Lynchburg
2:00 PM

at Lynchburg
7:00 PM

at Bridgewater
7:00 PM